Entire apartment

Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people

Photo gallery for Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people

A beach with a lighthouse, calm sea, and people enjoying the water. - Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people (AGDE)
A bathroom with a glass-enclosed shower, a white sink, and a mirror. - Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people (AGDE)
A room with a red bed, white walls, a black curtain, and a light fixture. - Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people (AGDE)
A compact living space with a sofa, a kitchenette, a microwave, a coffee maker, and a framed picture on the wall. - Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people (AGDE)
A balcony with a view of a coastal town, a satellite dish, and a clear sky. - Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people (AGDE)
Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people provides everything that you need.

Popular amenities

  • Pet-friendly
  • Parking available

Add dates for prices

About this property

Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people

  • Classic Category
    Port Nature Residence – PN4-type apartment with parking.
    Colline 3 – 2nd floor – Sea / garden side.
    4 people.
    Living area with clic-clac sofa bed (140 cm) and TV.
    Kitchenette equipped with electric hobs, top refrigerator, microwave and filter coffee maker.
    Bedroom with double bed (140 cm) and wardrobe.
    Bathroom with shower and vanity unit.
    Separate WC.
    Terrace with garden furniture.
    Household linen provided and changed weekly.

Similar properties

About the area

Located near the beach, this apartment is in Naturist Village, a neighbourhood in Agde. Libron Works and Notre-Dame de la Salette are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Occitanie Beaches and Gulf of Lion. Captain Jacko and Aqualand Cap d'Agde are also worth visiting. Visit our Agde travel guide
View more Apartments in Agde
Map
AGDE

What's nearby

  • A lighthouse on a stone pier extending into the sea.
    Occitanie Beaches
    2 min walk - 0.1 miles
  • Plage Naturiste Cap d'Agde
    2 min walk - 0.1 miles
  • Plage de la Roquille
    5 min walk - 0.3 miles
  • Port du Cap d'Agde
    4 min drive - 1.1 miles
  • Cap d'Agde Mediterranean Convention Center
    5 min drive - 1.3 miles

Getting around

  • Agde Marseillan-Plage Station
    14 min drive
  • Béziers (BZR-Cap d'Agde)
    31 min drive

Restaurants

  • L'horizon
    11 min walk
  • Le Galion-Cap D'Agde
    14 min walk
  • Le Comptoir Du Port
    8 min walk
  • Manna
    15 min walk
  • Plaisirs et crustacés
    8 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people?

On-site parking is available at the property.

What time is check-in at Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people?

Check-in begins at 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Apartment Port Nature 367- 4 people located?

Located in Naturist Village, this apartment building is within a 5-minute walk of Gulf of Lion, Plage de la Roquille and Occitanie Beaches. Môle Beach and Plage de La Conque are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.