
Search Hotels Near Veitshoechheim Town Hall, Veitshoechheim
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Veitshoechheim Town Hall hotels

1. Hotel am Main
Hotel am Main0.1 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Main Hotel Eckert
Main Hotel Eckert0.8 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Hotel am Rokokogarten
Hotel am Rokokogarten0.5 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (75 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Hotel Wiener Botschaft
Hotel Wiener Botschaft0.1 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (39 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hotel Weisses Lamm
Hotel Weisses Lamm< 0.1 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Müller Café & Wein . Mondholzhotel
Hotel Müller Café & Wein . Mondholzhotel< 0.1 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
7.4 out of 10, Good, (18 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Kirschberghof - Adults Only
Kirschberghof - Adults Only11.6 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Melchior Park
Hotel Melchior Park5.1 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (843 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. The Barthels Boutique Hotel
The Barthels Boutique Hotel3.7 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Mainblick
Hotel Mainblick12.2 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Hotel Kapellenberg
Hotel Kapellenberg8.8 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (429 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Wein-Träume
Hotel Wein-Träume3.7 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Meisnerhof
Hotel Meisnerhof2.3 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (197 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Weinforum Franken Hotel & Restaurant
Weinforum Franken Hotel & Restaurant9.4 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Ritter Jörg
Hotel Ritter Jörg11.1 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (144 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. B&B Hotel Würzburg-Altstadt
B&B Hotel Würzburg-Altstadt4.2 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Jugendherberge Würzburg - Hostel
Jugendherberge Würzburg - Hostel3.8 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hotel Anker
Hotel Anker12.1 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (143 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Wittelsbacher Höh
Hotel Wittelsbacher Höh3.2 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (143 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Hotel Waldeck Garni
Hotel Waldeck Garni6.2 mi from Veitshoechheim Town Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Veitshoechheim Town Hall
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Veitshoechheim Town Hall Hotel Reviews

ibis Wuerzburg City
10/10 Excellent











































































