Photo by Hannah Kamelle Segador

Search Hotels Near Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao, Sibulan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao hotels

1. Star View Boutique Resort
Star View Boutique Resort6.1 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Lighthouse Point Hotel
Lighthouse Point Hotel9 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (97 reviews)
The price is £24
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. UNWND Boutique Hotel Dumaguete
UNWND Boutique Hotel Dumaguete7.9 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Hotel Essencia
Hotel Essencia9.2 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (502 reviews)
The price is £22
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Charo's Dormitel
Charo's Dormitel8.1 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is £19
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Wuthering Heights Bed and Breakfast
Wuthering Heights Bed and Breakfast6.3 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is £31
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. Hotel Dumaguete
Hotel Dumaguete9.3 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (73 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. MarPas Apartments
MarPas Apartments6.1 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is £27
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Villa Prescilla
Villa Prescilla8.2 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is £16
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Coco Grande Hotel
Coco Grande Hotel9.1 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is £31
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Avila's Horizon Dive Resort Santander
Avila's Horizon Dive Resort Santander10.1 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Eden Resort
Eden Resort9.7 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is £49
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Salaya Beach Houses
Salaya Beach Houses12.6 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is £240
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Fiesole Residence Inn
Fiesole Residence Inn9.3 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (212 reviews)
The price is £23
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Kingswick Residences and Lodge
Kingswick Residences and Lodge8.7 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (30 reviews)
The price is £12
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Liquid Dive Resort
Liquid Dive Resort12.2 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (63 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Go Hotels Dumaguete
Go Hotels Dumaguete9.5 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
7.8 out of 10, Good, (183 reviews)
The price is £18
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Neptune Diving Resort Santander
Neptune Diving Resort Santander10.7 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is £30
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Sulit Budget Hotel - Dumaguete
Sulit Budget Hotel - Dumaguete8.6 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is £12
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Santander Pebbles Beach Resort
Santander Pebbles Beach Resort9.5 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (20 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao
![]() Star View Boutique Resort6.1 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao | ![]() Lighthouse Point Hotel9 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao | ![]() UNWND Boutique Hotel Dumaguete7.9 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao | ![]() Hotel Essencia9.2 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao | ![]() Charo's Dormitel8.1 mi from Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 60 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 97 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 37 reviews | 8.4 Very good 502 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 56 reviews |
The price is £50 includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is £24 includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov | The price is £62 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is £22 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is £19 includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Twin Lakes of Balinsasayao & Danao Hotel Reviews

Hotel Dumaguete
10/10 Excellent



































































