
Search Hotels Near The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall, New York
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall hotels

1. Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionTheater District, 0.5 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £249
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel0.4 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,717 reviews)
The price is £191
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection0.3 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £273
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue
The Langham, New York, Fifth AvenueMidtown South, < 0.1 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £770
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.3 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is £1,097
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.3 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £229
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Merrion Row Hotel and Public House
Merrion Row Hotel and Public HouseTheater District, 0.6 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £205
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.4 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is £218
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.3 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £356
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Park Terrace Hotel
Park Terrace HotelCentral New York City, 0.3 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,974 reviews)
The price is £293
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel
Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel0.3 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is £333
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. LUMA Hotel Times Square
LUMA Hotel Times SquareTheater District, 0.4 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £212
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.2 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,421 reviews)
The price is £375
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hampton Inn Manhattan/Times Square Central
Hampton Inn Manhattan/Times Square CentralTheater District, 0.5 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,310 reviews)
The price is £159
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. The Knickerbocker Hotel
The Knickerbocker HotelTheater District, 0.5 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,987 reviews)
The price is £283
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Nester Finn Grand Central
Nester Finn Grand Central0.5 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is £281
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. The Iroquois Times Square, a Small Luxury Hotel
The Iroquois Times Square, a Small Luxury HotelCentral New York City, 0.5 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,815 reviews)
The price is £240
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 0.4 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,638 reviews)
The price is £118
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt
Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt0.4 mi from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £239
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,717 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 287 reviews | View |
Top The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Grand Central New York
8/10 Good











































































