Entire home
Stunning 3-bed House in Central London
Property class: 3
Photo gallery for Stunning 3-bed House in Central London





Close to Oxford Street and The British Museum, Stunning 3-bed House in Central London has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
Popular amenities
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Valley view
Add dates for prices
About this property
Stunning 3-bed House in Central London
- Holiday home near Oxford Street
- Close to The British Museum and Piccadilly Circus, Stunning 3-bed House in Central London has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Stunning 3-bed House in Central London include amenities, such as free WiFi.
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- 2 bathrooms with showers and hairdryers
- Balconies, kitchens and fridges
Similar properties

Cosy 3BR Near Regent's Park
London City Centre
Cosy 3BR Near Regent's Park
London City Centre
- Free Wi-Fi
- City view
- Extra beds/cots
6.0 out of 10, 1 review
6.0
1 review

Remarkable 1-bed House in London
London City Centre
Remarkable 1-bed House in London
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Pet-friendly

Refurbished Fitzrovia 2BR nr Oxford St, by Blueground
London City Centre
Refurbished Fitzrovia 2BR nr Oxford St, by Blueground
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Microwave
- Living/dining area

2-Bed Fitzrovia Flat · Sleeps 3 · Near Oxford St
London City Centre
2-Bed Fitzrovia Flat · Sleeps 3 · Near Oxford St
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Microwave

Cleveland street Gem
London City Centre
Cleveland street Gem
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Free Wi-Fi
The price is £339
£339
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

[Regent's Park-Fitzrovia]Cozy Central Apartment
London City Centre
[Regent's Park-Fitzrovia]Cozy Central Apartment
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Pet-friendly
- Living/dining area
7.0 out of 10, Good, 2 reviews
7.0
Good
2 reviews

Stylish 2-BRs Flat with AC near Oxford Street
London City Centre
Stylish 2-BRs Flat with AC near Oxford Street
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning

Cosy 3BR 2BA Near Regent's Park & Oxford Circus
London City Centre
Cosy 3BR 2BA Near Regent's Park & Oxford Circus
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Free Wi-Fi
- Microwave
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 14 reviews
8.4
Very good
14 reviews

Refurbished Fitzrovia 1BR nr universities, by Blueground
London City Centre
Refurbished Fitzrovia 1BR nr universities, by Blueground
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Microwave

Stunning 3BRs 3F house w/AC close to Oxford
London City Centre
Stunning 3BRs 3F house w/AC close to Oxford
London City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning
About the area
London City Centre, a neighbourhood in London, is home to Stunning 3-bed House in Central London. The British Museum and Royal Albert Hall are cultural highlights, and some of the area's popular attractions include London Eye and Natural History Museum. Sky Garden and Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew are not to be missed.
View more Holiday homes in London9 Fitzroy Mews, London, England, W1T6DJ
What's nearby
Portland Place3 min walk - 0.2 miles
Tottenham Court Road4 min walk - 0.3 miles
Regent's Park6 min walk - 0.4 miles
Oxford Street10 min walk - 0.6 miles- University College London4 min walk - 0.3 miles
Getting around
- Great Portland Street Underground Station3 min walk
- London (QQU-London Euston Train Station)14 min walk
- London (LCY-London City)43 min drive
Restaurants
- The Albany4 min walk
- The Greene Man3 min walk
- Vault 1394 min walk
- Kibele Restaurant & Bar3 min walk
- The Junction Bar & Restaurant2 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is Stunning 3-bed House in Central London pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Stunning 3-bed House in Central London?
Check-in end time: 4:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Stunning 3-bed House in Central London?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Stunning 3-bed House in Central London located?
Located in London City Centre, this holiday home is within a 10-minute walk of University College London, Tottenham Court Road and Regent's Park. Oxford Street and Marylebone High Street are also within 15 minutes. Great Portland Street Underground Station is only a 3-minute walk and Warren Street Underground Station is 6 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.