Entire home

Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse

Pool - Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse (St. George)
A modern kitchen with a central island, bar stools, and a dining area. - Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse (St. George)
Exterior - Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse (St. George)
A rooftop terrace with a hot tub, seating area, and a stone wall. - Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse (St. George)
Lobby - Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse (St. George)
Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse provides amenities, such as an arcade/games room and a hot tub. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse

  • Holiday home near Dixie Convention Center
  • Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse provides amenities, such as an arcade/games room and a hot tub. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
  • An electric car charging station, smoke-free property and barbecues
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse feature comforts, such as laptop-friendly workspaces, as well as
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • 6 bathrooms with shampoo
    • Kitchens, fridges and ovens

About the area

Desert Color, a neighbourhood in St. George, is home to this holiday home. St. George Tabernacle and Pioneer Courthouse Museum are local landmarks, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Outlets at Zion and Red Cliffs Mall. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Tonaquint Park Tennis Center or Greater Zion Stadium. Visit our St. George travel guide
View more Holiday homes in St. George
Map
688 W High Tide Place, St. George, UT, 84790

What's nearby

  • A fountain in front of a modern building with glass windows and a landscaped area with trees and planters.
    Utah Tech University
    8 min drive - 7.3 miles
  • A white church with a bell tower, palm trees, and a flag.
    St. George Utah Temple
    8 min drive - 6.9 miles
  • Dixie Convention Center
    6 min drive - 4.8 miles
  • Fiesta Family Fun Center
    6 min drive - 5.7 miles
  • Southgate Golf Club
    7 min drive - 5.1 miles

Getting around

  • St. George, UT (SGU)
    15 min drive

Restaurants

  • Chick-fil-A
    8 min drive
  • Canyon Pizza
    10 min drive
  • In-N-Out
    3 min drive
  • Pizza Hut
    9 min walk
  • Culver's
    8 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Six Keys 6 Bedroom Townhouse located?

Located in Desert Color, this holiday home is within 6 miles (10 km) of Dixie Convention Center, Rosenbruch Wildlife Museum and Thunder Junction All Abilities Park. Tonaquint Park Tennis Center and Bloomington Petroglyph Park are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.