
Search Hotels Near Spiaggia di Sapri, Sapri
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Spiaggia di Sapri hotels

1. Hotel Pisacane
Hotel Pisacane0.2 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Hotel Savoia
Hotel Savoia0.2 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Hotel Boutique Terracotta Sapri
Hotel Boutique Terracotta Sapri0.7 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

5. Resort Petrasia
Resort Petrasia1.8 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. B&B La Torretta
B&B La Torretta4.7 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Verdeblu House
Verdeblu House8.8 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. Pie' d'Ulivo - La Residenza nel Centro Storico
Pie' d'Ulivo - La Residenza nel Centro Storico9.1 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Agriturismo San Rocco
Agriturismo San Rocco9.3 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Hotel San Nicola
Hotel San Nicola8 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (85 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. Sant'Antonio Hotel
Sant'Antonio Hotel2.7 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

13. Pie' d'Ulivo
Pie' d'Ulivo9 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. B & B Sotto il lago
B & B Sotto il lago9.6 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Casa Frida
Casa Frida10.8 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
The price is £45
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. CASA DI BIAGIO E MARIA
CASA DI BIAGIO E MARIA8.4 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
The price is £194
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

17. Villetta Gentili - ChiacchioProperty
Villetta Gentili - ChiacchioProperty5.6 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri
The price is £570
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Spiaggia di Sapri
![]() Hotel Pisacane0.2 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri | ![]() Hotel Savoia0.2 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri | ![]() Tirreno< 0.1 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri | ![]() Hotel Boutique Terracotta Sapri0.7 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri | ![]() Resort Petrasia1.8 mi from Spiaggia di Sapri |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 43 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 11 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 63 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 28 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 6 reviews |
The price is £53 includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is £54 includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is £81 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is £99 includes taxes & fees 26 Nov - 27 Nov | The price is £91 includes taxes & fees 7 Nov - 8 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Spiaggia di Sapri Hotel Reviews

Hotel Pisacane
10/10 Excellent




























































