
Search Hotels Near Shopping Costa Dourada, Cabo de Santo Agostinho
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shopping Costa Dourada hotels

1. Intercity Suape Costa Dourada
Intercity Suape Costa Dourada0.1 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (191 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. SUN ROUTE HOTEL
SUN ROUTE HOTEL0.2 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is £44
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Malia Resort By Mai
Malia Resort By Mai9.8 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (206 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Silverton Paiva Experience
Silverton Paiva Experience8.3 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (256 reviews)
The price is £31
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. ibis budget Recife Jaboatão
ibis budget Recife Jaboatão12.2 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (452 reviews)
The price is £32
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. GoldMen Business Recife
GoldMen Business Recife11.9 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
7.4 out of 10, Good, (192 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Dan Inn Mar Piedade - Grande Recife By Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Mar Piedade - Grande Recife By Nacional Inn11.5 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (846 reviews)
The price is £29
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Rede Andrade Boa Viagem
Rede Andrade Boa Viagem12.2 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (34 reviews)
The price is £27
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Hotel Arrecife dos Corais
Hotel Arrecife dos Corais5.2 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (241 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Hotel Enseada dos Corais
Hotel Enseada dos Corais5 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (394 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Flats no Barra Home Stay Por Yolo
Flats no Barra Home Stay Por Yolo8.3 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Vila Galé Reserva do Paiva
Vila Galé Reserva do PaivaPaiva, 6.2 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Mana Beach By Mai
Mana Beach By Mai10.1 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is £49
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Pousada Caravelas de Pinzón
Pousada Caravelas de Pinzón5 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
7.6 out of 10, Good, (222 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Praia Exclusive Muro Alto by Sintta
Praia Exclusive Muro Alto by Sintta9.1 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Porto 2 Life - GAV Hotéis e Resorts
Porto 2 Life - GAV Hotéis e Resorts8.4 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (30 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Pousada Tabapitanga
Pousada Tabapitanga10.8 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (398 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. NANNAI Muro Alto
NANNAI Muro Alto9.2 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (618 reviews)
The price is £435
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Cais Eco Residência Muro Alto by Sintta
Cais Eco Residência Muro Alto by Sintta10.1 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Samoa Villa Resort
Samoa Villa Resort9.6 mi from Shopping Costa Dourada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Shopping Costa Dourada
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Intercity Suape Costa Dourada | 9.2 Wonderful 191 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SUN ROUTE HOTEL | 6.0 1 review | View | ||||||
![]() Malia Resort By Mai | 9.6 Exceptional 206 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Silverton Paiva Experience | 8.4 Very good 256 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis budget Recife Jaboatão | 8.4 Very good 452 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Shopping Costa Dourada

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (191)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Shopping Costa Dourada Hotel Reviews

Namoa Pousada
10/10 Excellent

Hotel Enseada dos Corais
10/10 Excellent














































































