
Search Hotels Near Sebensee, Ehrwald
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sebensee hotels

1. Hotel Rheinischer Hof
Hotel Rheinischer Hof10.4 mi from Sebensee
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Hotel am Badersee
Hotel am Badersee8.2 mi from Sebensee
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. DORMERO BeHo Zugspitze
DORMERO BeHo Zugspitze2.2 mi from Sebensee
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (217 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

4. Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western
Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western8.5 mi from Sebensee
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (577 reviews)
The price is £113
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. harry's home Telfs hotel & apartments
harry's home Telfs hotel & apartments7.6 mi from Sebensee
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Riessersee Hotel
Riessersee Hotel10.3 mi from Sebensee
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (558 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Pension Edi
Pension Edi9.4 mi from Sebensee
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Gästehaus Gastl
Gästehaus Gastl4.7 mi from Sebensee
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Garni Café Nuss
Hotel Garni Café Nuss8.4 mi from Sebensee
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)
HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)11.5 mi from Sebensee
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (559 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Romantik Alpenhotel Waxenstein
Romantik Alpenhotel Waxenstein8.5 mi from Sebensee
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (192 reviews)
The price is £110
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Der grüne Baum Hotel
Der grüne Baum Hotel2.3 mi from Sebensee
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is £151
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. LA GAP Alpin Boutique Hotel
LA GAP Alpin Boutique Hotel11 mi from Sebensee
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (397 reviews)
The price is £130
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Das Graseck - mountain hideaway & health care
Das Graseck - mountain hideaway & health care11.1 mi from Sebensee
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is £332
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Dorint Sporthotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Dorint Sporthotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen11.9 mi from Sebensee
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (970 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

16. Hotel Quellenhof
Hotel Quellenhof9.1 mi from Sebensee
7.6 out of 10, Good, (293 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Bayern Resort Hotel
Bayern Resort Hotel8.4 mi from Sebensee
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £281
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Hotel Zugspitze
Hotel Zugspitze11.2 mi from Sebensee
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (311 reviews)
The price is £179
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Rietzer Hof
Hotel Rietzer Hof6.8 mi from Sebensee
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (22 reviews)
The price is £120
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. All Suite Resort Ötztal
All Suite Resort Ötztal11.7 mi from Sebensee
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is £165
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sebensee
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Rheinischer Hof | 9.2 Wonderful 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel am Badersee | 9.2 Wonderful 327 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DORMERO BeHo Zugspitze | 8.2 Very good 217 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western | 8.8 Excellent 577 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() harry's home Telfs hotel & apartments | 9.2 Wonderful 297 reviews | View |
Top Sebensee Hotel Reviews

Haus Tirol Ehrwald
10/10 Excellent






































































