
Search Hotels Near Punta Beach, Supetar
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Punta Beach hotels

1. Hotel Osam
Hotel Osam0.1 mi from Punta Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. Aminess Vival Velaris Resort
Aminess Vival Velaris Resort0.4 mi from Punta Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Apartments Natasa -
Apartments Natasa -0.2 mi from Punta Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Apartments Natasa
Apartments Natasa0.2 mi from Punta Beach
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Holiday Home Malačnica
Holiday Home Malačnica1 mi from Punta Beach
The price is £415
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hotel Aria
Hotel Aria6.7 mi from Punta Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Splendida Palace
Splendida Palace10 mi from Punta Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (447 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Plaza Omis
Hotel Plaza Omis8.2 mi from Punta Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Balatura The Fine Bed & Breakfast
Balatura The Fine Bed & Breakfast9.9 mi from Punta Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (322 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

10. Apartment Trumbic
Apartment Trumbic10 mi from Punta Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. House Sandra
House Sandra9.9 mi from Punta Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £29
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hotel Villa Harmony
Hotel Villa Harmony9.6 mi from Punta Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (260 reviews)
The price is £164
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. MAPE Luxury Rooms
MAPE Luxury Rooms9.9 mi from Punta Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Apartments Vicenco top location Split
Apartments Vicenco top location Split9.8 mi from Punta Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Gallery Luxury Suites & Rooms - Adults Only
Gallery Luxury Suites & Rooms - Adults Only8.5 mi from Punta Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Marvie Hotel & Health
Marvie Hotel & Health9.3 mi from Punta Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (752 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Briig Boutique Hotel
Briig Boutique Hotel9.7 mi from Punta Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (285 reviews)
The price is £151
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Sia Split Hotel
Sia Split Hotel9.4 mi from Punta Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Dream Luxury Rooms
Dream Luxury Rooms9.6 mi from Punta Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Seascape Luxury Rooms
Seascape Luxury Rooms9.9 mi from Punta Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Punta Beach
Top Punta Beach Hotel Reviews

Grand hotel View
10/10 Excellent































































































