
Search Hotels Near Pasaż Róży, Łódź
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Pasaż Róży hotels




1. Krzywa Kamienica
Krzywa Kamienica0.5 mi from Pasaż Róży
Iwona
£51
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Lodz
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Lodz1.4 mi from Pasaż Róży
Kamila
£69
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Vienna House by Wyndham Andel's Lodz
Vienna House by Wyndham Andel's LodzBaluty, 0.3 mi from Pasaż Róży
Sigridur
£71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Grand Hotel
Grand HotelSrodmiescie, 0.5 mi from Pasaż Róży
Angela
£98
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Cotton House
Cotton House1.4 mi from Pasaż Róży
Mathew
£76
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




6. Hotel Pietryna
Hotel PietrynaSrodmiescie, 0.3 mi from Pasaż Róży
gregg
£59
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




7. Tkalnia Snu
Tkalnia Snu0.7 mi from Pasaż Róży
Luca
£53
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




8. Piotrkowska 89
Piotrkowska 89Srodmiescie, 0.7 mi from Pasaż Róży
Martin
£74
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




9. PURO Łódź Centrum
PURO Łódź CentrumSrodmiescie, 0.2 mi from Pasaż Róży
samuli
£69
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hampton by Hilton Lodz City Center
Hampton by Hilton Lodz City CenterSrodmiescie, 1.1 mi from Pasaż Róży
bozena
£74
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. Novotel Lodz Centrum
Novotel Lodz CentrumSrodmiescie, 1.2 mi from Pasaż Róży
Harry J
£56
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Home & Travel Apartments
Home & Travel ApartmentsSrodmiescie, 0.2 mi from Pasaż Róży
Junge Familie
£60
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




13. Holiday Inn Lodz by IHG
Holiday Inn Lodz by IHGSrodmiescie, 1.6 mi from Pasaż Róży
JANUSZ
£46
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Qubus Hotel Lodz
Qubus Hotel Lodz1.3 mi from Pasaż Róży
Lynne
£67
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Hotel Ambasador Premium
Hotel Ambasador PremiumKsięży Młyn, 1.3 mi from Pasaż Róży
Nataliya
£82
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. Hotelik Relax H360
Hotelik Relax H360Srodmiescie, 1.4 mi from Pasaż Róży
Artur
£24
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




17. B&B Hotel Łódź Centrum
B&B Hotel Łódź CentrumSrodmiescie, 0.6 mi from Pasaż Róży
anthony
£30
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Stare Kino Cinema Residence
Stare Kino Cinema ResidenceSrodmiescie, 0.9 mi from Pasaż Róży
Tina Christine
£38
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




19. Hotel Tobaco
Hotel Tobaco1.4 mi from Pasaż Róży
Christian
£48
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Good Time Aparthotel
Good Time AparthotelSrodmiescie, 0.9 mi from Pasaż Róży
Ewa
£35
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Pasaż Róży
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Krzywa Kamienica | 9.8 Exceptional 67 reviews | View | |||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Lodz | 9.6 Exceptional 522 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Vienna House by Wyndham Andel's Lodz | 9.6 Exceptional 923 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Grand Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 119 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Cotton House | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Pasaż Róży
£69
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£33
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£60
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
£30
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Pasaż Róży Hotel Reviews
Vienna House by Wyndham Andel's Lodz
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastic hotel, great staff great stay"
B&B Hotel Łódź Centrum
10/10 Excellent
"Great breakfast"
Hotel Pietryna
10/10 Excellent
"Great little balcony overlooking the main pedestrian street below."
Krzywa Kamienica
8/10 Good
"The downstairs restaurant causes some disturbance in the evening. So if you want a quiet evening, ask for a top floor room"
Home & Travel Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Spędziliśmy tu bardzo miły pobyt! Agnieszka i reszta personelu dołożyli wszelkich starań, aby nas serdecznie powitać i zapewnić nam komfortowy pobyt."
Other attractions near Pasaż Róży
Museum of Ethnography & Archaeology
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Museum of Ethnography & Archaeology during your travels in Łódź. Experience the area's museums and entertainment venues.
City Museum of Łódź
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at City Museum of Łódź in Łódź. Experience the area's museums and entertainment venues.
Museum of the Struggle for Independence
6.0/10 (3 reviews)
Find out about the history of Łódź with a stop at Museum of the Struggle for Independence. Experience the area's museums and entertainment venues.
Muzeum Sztuki
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Muzeum Sztuki during your trip to Łódź. Experience the area's museums and entertainment venues.
Modern Art Museum
10.0/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Modern Art Museum in Łódź. Experience the area's museums and entertainment venues.
Balucka Gallery
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Balucka Gallery during your travels in Łódź. Experience the area's entertainment venues and museums.
Manufaktura
9.4/10 (125 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at Manufaktura during your stay in Łódź. Experience the area's museums and entertainment venues.
FF Photography Gallery
9.8/10 (7 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in FF Photography Gallery in Łódź. Experience the area's entertainment venues and museums.








