
Search Hotels Near Park Square, Westfield
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Park Square hotels

1. Hampton Inn Westfield
Hampton Inn Westfield1.8 mi from Park Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (928 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Quality Inn Westfield - Springfield
Quality Inn Westfield - Springfield1.6 mi from Park Square
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Fairfield Inn & Suites Springfield Holyoke
Fairfield Inn & Suites Springfield Holyoke6.7 mi from Park Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (705 reviews)
The price is £102
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Holiday Inn Express Springfield Downtown by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Springfield Downtown by IHG8.5 mi from Park Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,344 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

5. Blue A Modern Hotel, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Blue A Modern Hotel, an Ascend Collection Hotel6.2 mi from Park Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (385 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Hampton Inn Chicopee/Springfield
Hampton Inn Chicopee/Springfield9.6 mi from Park Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

7. Hampton Inn & Suites Springfield/Downtown
Hampton Inn & Suites Springfield/Downtown8.8 mi from Park Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Courtyard by Marriott West Springfield
Courtyard by Marriott West Springfield6.3 mi from Park Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (699 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. MGM Springfield
MGM Springfield8.4 mi from Park Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,551 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Naomi's Inn Bed & Breakfast
Naomi's Inn Bed & Breakfast7.4 mi from Park Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (468 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Hilton Garden Inn-Springfield, MA
Hilton Garden Inn-Springfield, MA8.7 mi from Park Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £107
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Tru by Hilton Chicopee Springfield
Tru by Hilton Chicopee Springfield9.4 mi from Park Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £93
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Springfield Enfield
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Springfield Enfield10.9 mi from Park Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £135
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Springfield MA
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Springfield MA7.9 mi from Park Square
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,259 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Residence Inn Springfield Chicopee
Residence Inn Springfield Chicopee9.5 mi from Park Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (556 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hampton Inn West Springfield
Hampton Inn West Springfield6.4 mi from Park Square
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Homewood Suites by Hilton Holyoke-Springfield/North
Homewood Suites by Hilton Holyoke-Springfield/North6.2 mi from Park Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. Marriott Springfield Downtown
Marriott Springfield Downtown8.2 mi from Park Square
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Motel 6 Enfield, CT - Hartford
Motel 6 Enfield, CT - Hartford12.3 mi from Park Square
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,034 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Candlewood Suites West Springfield by IHG
Candlewood Suites West Springfield by IHG6.3 mi from Park Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (941 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Park Square
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hampton Inn Westfield | 8.4 Very good 928 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quality Inn Westfield - Springfield | 7.2 Good 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites Springfield Holyoke | 9.2 Wonderful 705 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Springfield Downtown by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blue A Modern Hotel, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 385 reviews | View |
Top Park Square Hotel Reviews

Quality Inn Westfield - Springfield
10/10 Excellent








































































