Entire home

Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms

Photo gallery for Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms

A two-story house with a garage, a large tree in front, and a well-maintained lawn. - Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms (Clermont)
A living room with two sofas, a rug, and a Mickey Mouse plush toy. - Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms (Clermont)
A swimming pool with a hot tub, surrounded by a covered deck, and a view of a residential area. - Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms (Clermont)
A dining room with a wooden table, chairs, a vase of flowers, and a large castle mural on the wall. - Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms (Clermont)
A bedroom with a Mario Bros. themed wall mural, a bed with a patterned bedspread, a dresser, and a television on the wall. - Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms (Clermont)
Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms provides amenities, such as laundry facilities and a hot tub. Stay connected with in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Hot tub
  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms

  • Welcome to your magical family getaway near Walt Disney World in beautiful Clermont! Just minutes from the parks, this stunning home features 5 incredible themed bedrooms inspired by Toy Story, Cars, Mickey, Frozen, and Super Mario. Enjoy two spacious master suites, a private pool, and a relaxing hot tub—perfect after a day of adventure. Fully equipped for comfort, fun, and unforgettable family memories in the heart of Central Florida. ✨

Similar properties

About the area

Silver Creek, a neighbourhood in Four Corners, is home to this holiday home. Mystic Dunes Golf Club and ChampionsGate Golf Club are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Walt Disney World® Resort and Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park. Magic Kingdom® Park and Disney's Hollywood Studios® are not to be missed. Visit our Clermont travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Orlando
Map
Clermont, FL

What's nearby

  • A sandy beach with a calm blue sea and distant shoreline.
    Lake Louisa State Park
    8 min drive - 6.8 miles
  • Lake Davenport
    6 min drive - 4.0 miles
  • Northeast Regional Park
    6 min drive - 4.4 miles
  • Four Corners FC
    7 min drive - 4.6 miles
  • Surfari Water Park
    9 min drive - 6.0 miles

Getting around

  • Kissimmee Station
    34 min drive
  • Kissimmee, FL (ISM-Kissimmee Gateway)
    46 min drive

Restaurants

  • Checkers
    7 min drive
  • Chick-fil-A
    7 min drive
  • McDonald's
    6 min drive
  • Taco Bell
    6 min drive
  • Valencia Restaurant
    12 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms have a pool?

Yes, this property has a pool.

Is Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms?

On-site parking is available at the property.

What time is check-in at Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Disney Dream House with a Pool and Themed Rooms located?

Located in Silver Creek, this holiday home is within 6 miles (10 km) of Four Corners FC, Northeast Regional Park and Lake Davenport. Surfari Water Park and Highland Reserve Golf Club are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

9.8

Exceptional