
Search Hotels Near Malibu Beach, Guediawaye
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Malibu Beach hotels

1. Courtyard By Marriott Dakar Diamniadio
Courtyard By Marriott Dakar Diamniadio12.6 mi from Malibu Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. Four Points By Sheraton Dakar Diamniadio
Four Points By Sheraton Dakar Diamniadio11.6 mi from Malibu Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. ZEBRA RESIDENCE
ZEBRA RESIDENCE12.8 mi from Malibu Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Azalai Hotel Dakar
Azalai Hotel Dakar9.8 mi from Malibu Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (136 reviews)
The price is £132
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. Wakola business hotels
Wakola business hotels8.5 mi from Malibu Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Terrou-Bi Resort
Terrou-Bi Resort9.5 mi from Malibu Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (363 reviews)
The price is £219
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Residence Hotel Kakatar
Residence Hotel Kakatar5.8 mi from Malibu Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is £35
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. La Résidence Dakar
La Résidence Dakar9.8 mi from Malibu Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (119 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Hôtel BOMA
Hôtel BOMA8.5 mi from Malibu Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is £184
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. Pullman Dakar Teranga
Pullman Dakar Teranga9 mi from Malibu Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (258 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. International Hotel Dakar
International Hotel Dakar6.4 mi from Malibu Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Ibis Styles Dakar
Ibis Styles Dakar8.8 mi from Malibu Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (42 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

13. Le Ndiambour Hôtel et Résidence
Le Ndiambour Hôtel et Résidence9.2 mi from Malibu Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (129 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Hôtel Fleur de Lys Point E
Hôtel Fleur de Lys Point E6.3 mi from Malibu Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Villa Jade
Villa Jade8.6 mi from Malibu Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Jardin Savana Dakar
Hotel Jardin Savana Dakar10 mi from Malibu Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (117 reviews)
The price is £123
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Hôtel Fleur de Lys Plateau
Hôtel Fleur de Lys Plateau9.2 mi from Malibu Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (174 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Sama Hotels
Sama Hotels9.6 mi from Malibu Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is £221
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

19. Hotel Nina
Hotel Nina9 mi from Malibu Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (65 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Malibu Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Courtyard By Marriott Dakar Diamniadio | 10.0 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points By Sheraton Dakar Diamniadio | 9.0 Wonderful 44 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ZEBRA RESIDENCE | 9.4 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Azalai Hotel Dakar | 8.8 Excellent 136 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wakola business hotels | 9.0 Wonderful 22 reviews | View |
Top Malibu Beach Hotel Reviews

Oasis Seaside by Barok
10/10 Excellent



































































