
Search Hotels Near Little River Park, The Blue Mountains
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Little River Park hotels

1. Penny's Motel & Apres
Penny's Motel & Apres0.7 mi from Little River Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Royal Harbour Resort
Royal Harbour Resort< 0.1 mi from Little River Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,021 reviews)
The price is £118
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Blue Mountain Resort Inn
Blue Mountain Resort Inn7.8 mi from Little River Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,862 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

4. Blue Mountain Resort Village Suites
Blue Mountain Resort Village Suites8.1 mi from Little River Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,229 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Westin Trillium House, Blue Mountain
Westin Trillium House, Blue Mountain8.3 mi from Little River Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,536 reviews)
The price is £166
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Blue Mountain Resort Mosaic Suites
Blue Mountain Resort Mosaic Suites8.2 mi from Little River Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,604 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Rocklyn Inn Bed & Breakfast
Rocklyn Inn Bed & Breakfast9.7 mi from Little River Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Blue Mountain Canada
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Blue Mountain Canada8.4 mi from Little River Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Days Inn & Suites by Wyndham Collingwood
Days Inn & Suites by Wyndham Collingwood11.6 mi from Little River Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,581 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Boho Beaver
Boho Beaver7.3 mi from Little River Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is £131
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Georgian Bay Hotel Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Georgian Bay Hotel Trademark Collection by Wyndham9.9 mi from Little River Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,074 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Living Stone Golf Resort
Living Stone Golf Resort11.1 mi from Little River Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,381 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

13. Living Water Resort and Spa
Living Water Resort and Spa11.4 mi from Little River Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,583 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. The June Motel, Beaver Valley
The June Motel, Beaver Valley12.3 mi from Little River Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is £144
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Comfort Inn & Suites
Comfort Inn & Suites11.6 mi from Little River Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,138 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Mountain Walk Condos
Mountain Walk Condos8 mi from Little River Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is £262
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Rivergrass Condos
Rivergrass Condos8.2 mi from Little River Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (365 reviews)
The price is £194
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. North Creek Condos
North Creek CondosCraigleith, 7.3 mi from Little River Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (215 reviews)
The price is £141
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Luxury Inn
Luxury Inn11.7 mi from Little River Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (951 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Meaford Inn
Meaford Inn7.5 mi from Little River Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (651 reviews)
The price is £73
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Little River Park Hotel Reviews

Blue Mountain Resort Village Suites
10/10 Excellent



































































