Located close to Lake Worth Beach, Spacious 2 B/R Apt Close to Beach Location! has plenty to offer.
Popular amenities
Kitchen
Add dates for prices
About this property
Spacious 2 B/R Apt Close to Beach Location!
Beautiful 2 bed 1 bath condo only 2 miles from the beach, golf course, downtown Lake Worth and West Palm Beach. Enjoy a Palm Beach short or long term staycation, strong WIFI, 3 ROKU Smart TVs, Netflix, coffee maker, full cook set and dishware included. 2 queen bed with extra pillows. Close to the airport. Local responsive hosts. 2nd floor no elevator. Cleaning is taken very seriously. Disinfect and sanitize frequently touched surfaces as we had pre-COVID.
Lake Worth Beach, a neighbourhood in Lake Worth, is home to this holiday home. Worth Avenue and CityPlace are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Lake Worth Beach and Peanut Island. Check out an event or a game at iTHINK Financial Amphitheatre, and consider making time for Rapids Water Park, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our Lake Worth travel guide
Is Spacious 2 B/R Apt Close to Beach Location! pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Spacious 2 B/R Apt Close to Beach Location!?
Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Spacious 2 B/R Apt Close to Beach Location!?
Checkout is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Spacious 2 B/R Apt Close to Beach Location! located?
Located in Lake Worth Beach, this holiday home is within 1 mile (2 km) of Sunset Ridge Park and Lake Worth Golf Course. Lake Worth Playhouse and Lake Worth Municipal Park are also within 2 miles (3 km).
Have a question?
AI iconBetaBeta
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.