Entire apartment

Europa Apartament - 365PAM

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Europa Apartament - 365PAM

A modern hotel room with a bed, a sofa, a small table, and a TV. - Europa Apartament - 365PAM (Kolobrzeg)
An aerial view of a beach with a long pier extending into the water, a sandy beach area with umbrellas, and a building with a green roof on the left. - Europa Apartament - 365PAM (Kolobrzeg)
A red multi-story residential building with balconies, a gated entrance, and a sign indicating a parking area. - Europa Apartament - 365PAM (Kolobrzeg)
A modern hotel room with a bed, a sofa, a TV, and a fruit bowl. - Europa Apartament - 365PAM (Kolobrzeg)
A modern bathroom with a freestanding bathtub, a wall-mounted sink, and a toilet. - Europa Apartament - 365PAM (Kolobrzeg)
Europa Apartament - 365PAM provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Free Wi-Fi

Add dates for prices

About this property

Europa Apartament - 365PAM

  • Property highlights
  • Europa Apartament - 365PAM provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
  • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Europa Apartament - 365PAM include amenities, such as free WiFi.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Cots/infant beds and travel cots
    • Bathrooms with baths and hairdryers
    • 26-inch flat-screen TVs with digital channels
    • Wardrobes/cupboards, kitchenettes and fridges

Similar properties

About the area

Kołobrzeg is home to this apartment. Solna Marina. Yacht Port and Park Linowy Gibon (Rope Park) are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Boleslaw Oak and Kolobrzeg Park. MOSIR Aqua Park Milenium and Kołobrzeg Oceanarium are also worth visiting. Fishing offers a great chance to get out on the surrounding water, or you can seek out an adventure with cycling and hiking/biking trails nearby. Visit our Kołobrzeg travel guide
View more Apartments in Kołobrzeg
Map
Wielkopolska 2a14, Kolobrzeg, 78-100

What's nearby

  • Polish Army Museum
    18 min walk - 1.0 mile
  • Co-Cathedral Basilica of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
    3 min drive - 1.1 miles
  • Jaws Fountain
    3 min drive - 1.3 miles
  • Kołobrzeg Old Town Hall
    3 min drive - 1.7 miles
  • Kolobrzeg Park
    4 min drive - 1.5 miles

Getting around

  • Kolobrzeg Station
    6 min drive
  • Szczecin (SZZ-Solidarity Szczecin-Goleniów)
    63 min drive

Restaurants

  • Cafe Fantazja
    19 min walk
  • Cafe & Restaurant Złota
    18 min walk
  • Thai Orchid
    4 min drive
  • Masami Sushi
    4 min drive
  • BP
    3 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Europa Apartament - 365PAM pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Europa Apartament - 365PAM?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Europa Apartament - 365PAM?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Europa Apartament - 365PAM?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Europa Apartament - 365PAM located?

Situated in Kołobrzeg, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of GO-KARTS and MOSIR Aqua Park Milenium. Polish Army Museum and Jaws Fountain are also within 1 mile (2 km). Kolobrzeg Station is 24 minutes by foot.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.