
Search Hotels Near Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater, São Paulo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater hotels




1. Luz Plaza São Paulo
Luz Plaza São Paulo0.2 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
judith
£57
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




2. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1.1 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Elizabeth
£47
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




3. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.8 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Antonio Jose
£49
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




4. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Mel
£54
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 1 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Andrew
£42
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.7 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Wensen
£48
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




7. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.8 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Ulisses
£29
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




8. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
franklin
£40
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1.1 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Brandon
£46
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. Hotel Cisne
Hotel Cisne1.2 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Hernandes
£43
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. Golden Tower Express Anhembi by Fênix Hotéis
Golden Tower Express Anhembi by Fênix Hotéis1.2 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Deives
£37
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.6 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Peter
£40
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




13. Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG
Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Ana Carolina
£93
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




14. Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)0.4 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Christopher
£48
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 0.6 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
NELSON
£32
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




16. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Edimilson
£34
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




17. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Yoel
£34
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




18. DELPLAZA Marabá São Paulo
DELPLAZA Marabá São PauloRepública, 1 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Jose
£53
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




19. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
daniela beatrice
£39
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Apê Brás - Shopping Plaza Polo
Apê Brás - Shopping Plaza PoloBras, 1.2 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Dedaldina
£38
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz Plaza São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 50 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus | 9.2 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Studio Aurora Paulista 606 | 9.4 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Moov São Paulo | 9.0 Wonderful 30 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
£57
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
£48
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
£49
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct
£40
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
£107
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct
£84
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£55
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
£93
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Top Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater Hotel Reviews
SOOZ Hotel Collection
10/10 Excellent
"breakfast so good"
Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent
"This is a modern hotel at the Apex of two major streets, Rua da Consolação e Rua Augusta not far from Avenida Paulista. It rises 27 stories and therefore has some stunning news of the city. It is beautifully decorated and has a very comfortable dining room. The food is very good. That makes for a very enjoyable stay in the heart of São Paulo."
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
8/10 Good
"It was difficult getting in contact with the property before my trip. I wanted to inform them that I was celebrating"
Apê Smart Av Paulista Haddock Lobo
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was what I expected. The price, listing and even the above and beyond service they provided."
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto by Nacional Inn
10/10 Excellent
"Iwieuenxncncjcjcnf"
Rojas All Suites Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Nos encantó el hotel. Todo el personal muy amable, el desayuno muy rico. El cappuccino y el chocolate del desayuno es el final. Muy bueno. Lo único es que en la habitación que nos toco hacia mucho frío, sin embargo en recepción gentilmente nos dieron mas colchas. 5/5 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ Volvería! Lo recomiendo. Esta relativamente cerca de todo."
Hotel Minho - Próximo a 25 de Março, Brás e Bom Retiro
10/10 Excellent
"Economica seguta tranquila"
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was great, good breakfast. Value for money"
Other attractions near Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater

Luz Square
Explore the great outdoors at Luz Square, a lovely green space in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.

Pinacoteca do Estado Museum
9.0/10 (110 reviews)
Visit the oldest of São Paulo’s art collections for a relaxing walk through a sculpture garden and a glimpse of nearly 9,000 pieces of art.
Rua Três Rios
You can enjoy retail therapy at Rua Três Rios during your visit to São Paulo. Take in the art scene and countryside in the area.
Rua Jose Paulino
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Rua Jose Paulino. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Museum of Sacred Art
You can browse the exhibits at Museum of Sacred Art, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Hangar 110 - Musica & Cultura
Hangar 110 - Musica & Cultura is just one of the places to see in São Paulo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Take in the art scene and countryside in the area.
Júlio Prestes Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Júlio Prestes Cultural Center during your stay in São Paulo. Discover the area's theatre scene and cathedral.
Portuguese Language Museum
8.4/10 (21 reviews)
Discover the historical lineage of the native language of more than 220 million people around the world at this fascinating museum.
















