
Search Hotels Near Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater, São Paulo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater hotels

2. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1.1 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.8 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

4. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Luz Plaza São Paulo
Luz Plaza São Paulo0.2 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG
Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Cisne
Hotel Cisne1.2 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (95 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1.1 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.7 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £33
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 0.6 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is £30
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.6 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,533 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is £32
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)0.4 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Golden Tower Express Anhembi by Fênix Hotéis
Golden Tower Express Anhembi by Fênix Hotéis1.2 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.8 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,694 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Apê Brás - Shopping Plaza Polo
Apê Brás - Shopping Plaza PoloBras, 1.2 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (545 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

18. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 0.9 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel Oryx
Hotel Oryx0.6 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is £32
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hotel Itamarati Centro - República
Hotel Itamarati Centro - RepúblicaRepública, 1 mi from Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (475 reviews)
The price is £31
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus | 9.2 Wonderful 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Studio Aurora Paulista 606 | 9.4 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Luz Plaza São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
Top Israelita Brasileiro Art Theater Hotel Reviews

Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent


























































































