
Search Hotels Near Immeuble des Bons Enfants, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Immeuble des Bons Enfants hotels




1. 336 Saint Honoré Hotel By Chapitre Collection
336 Saint Honoré Hotel By Chapitre Collection0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Kristina
£238
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Hôtel Château Voltaire
Hôtel Château Voltaire0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Ross
£589
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




3. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
prachi
£179
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Hôtel Duminy Vendome
Hôtel Duminy Vendome0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Roger Joseph
£231
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Jacob
£163
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Hôtel Louvre Montana
Hôtel Louvre Montana0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Patricia Sue
£248
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Samantha
£425
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
JUNG YA
£490
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Hotel Square Louvois
Hotel Square Louvois0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Suzanne
£242
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
moises eduardo
£255
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Hotel de la Tamise
Hotel de la Tamise0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Steve
£266
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal< 0.1 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Teresa
£467
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




13. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.2 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Rahul
£226
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




14. Hôtel Malte - Astotel
Hôtel Malte - Astotel0.3 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Melissa
£207
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection
Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection0.3 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Melissa
£511
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.2 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Rebecca
£548
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. citizenM Paris Opera
citizenM Paris Opera0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Ian
£158
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.3 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Alex
£456
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Le Relais Saint Honoré
Le Relais Saint Honoré0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Mariana
£229
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.3 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Robert
£253
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Top Immeuble des Bons Enfants Hotel Reviews
WS Louvre - Casanova
8/10 Good
"The room itself was clean and comfortable but the hallway area and elevator were not clean at all."
L'Empire Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Location is good!"
Hôtel Baudelaire Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"I loved my stay. The staff were very helpful and polite. They offered me great suggestions of places I should eat or visit in Paris."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"A great central hotel to visit places like Notre Dame. Room was very clean, staff friendly. No complaints at all and would stay there again if and when we are back on Paris"
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is a great value-- well-maintained, close to metro stops and many restaurants, and well-appointed rooms."
Hôtel Malte - Astotel
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful location, helpful staff, high standard of clean, delicious breakfast, loved being able to visit the other hotels for gym and refreshments. Brenda and Fabian were top notch."
Hotel Odyssey
8/10 Good
"Breakfast items not replenished. Disappointing."
Normandy Hotel Paris – Saint-Honoré
10/10 Excellent
"Nothing much to say …………."
Hôtel Louvre Bons Enfants
10/10 Excellent
"Loved the location, close to everything. The room was kept nice and clean by housekeeping. The bed so comfortable after long days of sightseeing. Appreciated the good sized bathroom and the a/c Paris was still quite warm for early Autumn. Front desk staff always friendly and helpful from check in to check out. Very good continental breakfast offered. It was a pleasure to stay here and I would recommend it to anyone."
Other attractions near Immeuble des Bons Enfants

Palais Royal
8.8/10 (1,088 reviews)
After visiting Palais Royal, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.

Louvre Museum
9.2/10 (39,662 reviews)
Home to the Mona Lisa, and instantly recognizable by its glass pyramid, this landmark has vast collections of well-known art from France and around the world.
Photo by Waddle-doo 777
Palais Royal Garden
9.6/10 (21 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Palais Royal Garden, a lovely green space in Paris. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Comedie-Francaise
9.2/10 (16 reviews)
You can make plans for a show at Comedie-Francaise during your trip to Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Bourse de Commerce - Pinault Collection
8.6/10 (62 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Bourse de Commerce - Pinault Collection during your trip to Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Grande Pyramide
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Grande Pyramide. Make time for the churches and local tours in this vibrant area.
Les Salles du Carrousel
Learn about the events happening in Les Salles du Carrousel during your trip to Paris. Visit the notable monuments and charming cafes in this vibrant area.
Venus de Milo
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Venus de Milo. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.