
Search Hotels Near Ihlamur Cami, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Ihlamur Cami hotels




1. DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka
DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka0.8 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Imad
£128
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




2. Ada Suites Nisantasi
Ada Suites NisantasiNişantaşı, 0.5 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Maya
£103
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Riva Hotel Nisantasi & Spa
Riva Hotel Nisantasi & Spa0.8 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Rodney
£118
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




4. Hallmark Hotel & Spa
Hallmark Hotel & Spa0.9 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Barbara
£97
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Marriott Executive Apartments Istanbul Fulya
Marriott Executive Apartments Istanbul FulyaBeşiktaş, 0.5 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Elbashir
£133
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




6. Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
Swissotel The Bosphorus IstanbulBeşiktaş, 0.8 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Melkon
£211
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




7. Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the Bosphorus
Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the BosphorusBeşiktaş, 0.7 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Ilham
£655
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




8. The Stay Nisantasi
The Stay Nisantasi0.7 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Mohsen
£139
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Conrad Istanbul Bosphorus
Conrad Istanbul BosphorusBeşiktaş, 0.4 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Hina
£168
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




10. Tare Houses Hotel
Tare Houses HotelBeşiktaş, 0.5 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Melissa
£65
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




11. Glens Palas Istanbul Nisantasi
Glens Palas Istanbul Nisantasi0.7 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Shahrbanoo
£144
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. The Public Ortakoy
The Public OrtakoyBeşiktaş, 0.7 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Nazli
£65
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




13. Ciragan Palace Kempinski
Ciragan Palace KempinskiBeşiktaş, 0.8 mi from Ihlamur Cami
christina
£434
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Gaia Suites Istanbul
Gaia Suites IstanbulBeşiktaş, 0.5 mi from Ihlamur Cami
reid
£78
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




15. Park Hyatt Istanbul Macka Palas - Boutique Class
Park Hyatt Istanbul Macka Palas - Boutique Class0.6 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Grace Beatrice
£273
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




16. Shangri-La Bosphorus, Istanbul
Shangri-La Bosphorus, IstanbulBeşiktaş, 0.7 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Yingshu
£342
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. The Westin Istanbul Nisantasi
The Westin Istanbul Nisantasi0.9 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Nina
£198
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




18. The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi
The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi0.6 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Talal
£135
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




19. The St. Regis Istanbul
The St. Regis Istanbul0.7 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Dalya
£399
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




20. Çırağan Hotel Bosphorus
Çırağan Hotel BosphorusBeşiktaş, 0.6 mi from Ihlamur Cami
Vivaan
£92
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Top Ihlamur Cami Hotel Reviews
Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the Bosphorus
10/10 Excellent
"."
The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice hotel and well located"
CVK Park Bosphorus Hotel Istanbul
8/10 Good
"This hotel has everything! Cigar bar- nice restaurants-hairdresser-rooftop 👌"
Divan Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"First of all, the location of the hotel was perfect. So close to Taksim Sq and Istiklal walking St. There were so many restaurants and Cafe near the hotel. Staff were kind and helpful. The breakfast was 4 of 5.0. it could be better and also the restaurants."
Renaissance Istanbul Polat Bosphorus Hotel
8/10 Good
"Don't get me wrong, this is a nice hotel. The only issue we had was that the room seemed a little run down and dated. That's it. The staff were excellent in every way imaginable."
Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Bosphorus
10/10 Excellent
"All the best"
The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi
10/10 Excellent
"Great staff and nice housekeeping"
Çırağan Hotel Bosphorus
10/10 Excellent
"Great location right near all the action and the Pier, very helpful staff and extremely comfy beds!"
Tare Houses Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Her şey çok güzeldi teşekkürler"
Other attractions near Ihlamur Cami
Istanbul Halk Tiyatrosu
Enjoy a performance at Istanbul Halk Tiyatrosu, a theatre with a story to tell in Istanbul. Visit the area's notable monuments or amble around its seaside.
Ihlamur Palace
Ihlamur Palace is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Add the area's notable monuments or shops to your travel plans.
Yildiz Technical University
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
Enjoy the student vibe at Yildiz Technical University as part of your travels around Istanbul. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Yıldız Şale
You can study the exhibits at Yıldız Şale, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Istanbul. Add the area's shops or notable monuments to your travel plans.
Yildiz Palace
Yildiz Palace is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Abbasaga Cami
Abbasaga Cami is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Add the area's stunning cathedral or notable monuments to your travel plans.
Tesvikiye Mosque
Tesvikiye Mosque is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the seaside or visit the stunning cathedral in the area.
Galeri Kent
Enjoy an outing to Galeri Kent during your stay in Istanbul. Visit the area's notable monuments or amble around its seaside.