
Search Hotels Near Haludovo Beach, Malinska-Dubasnica
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Haludovo Beach hotels

1. Hotel Vila Rova
Hotel Vila Rova1.1 mi from Haludovo Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hotel Malin
Hotel Malin0.8 mi from Haludovo Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (51 reviews)
The price is £148
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Boutique hotel Esplanade
Boutique hotel Esplanade8.4 mi from Haludovo Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Hotel Miramare
Hotel Miramare8.4 mi from Haludovo Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hotel Vinotel Gospoja
Hotel Vinotel Gospoja8.2 mi from Haludovo Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is £126
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Kanajt
Hotel Kanajt8.4 mi from Haludovo Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Apartmani Tina
Apartmani Tina6.5 mi from Haludovo Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £137
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Miramare Njivice
Hotel Miramare Njivice2.5 mi from Haludovo Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (66 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Aminess Younique Narrivi Hotel
Aminess Younique Narrivi Hotel8.5 mi from Haludovo Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Mediteran Maradiso Hotel by Aminess
Mediteran Maradiso Hotel by Aminess8.3 mi from Haludovo Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (47 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Hotel Marina
Hotel Marina9.2 mi from Haludovo Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (88 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Pansion Preza
Pansion Preza9.9 mi from Haludovo Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Katarina
Hotel Katarina9.5 mi from Haludovo Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (97 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Royal Elysee
Royal Elysee8.5 mi from Haludovo Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Apartments Krunoslav
Apartments Krunoslav8.9 mi from Haludovo Beach
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Apartments Bellator
Apartments Bellator6.6 mi from Haludovo Beach
The price is £135
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Apartmani Alagic
Apartmani Alagic9.4 mi from Haludovo Beach
The price is £903
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Haludovo Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Vila Rova | 10.0 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Malin | 7.6 Good 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boutique hotel Esplanade | 9.6 Exceptional 76 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Miramare | 9.4 Exceptional 90 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Vinotel Gospoja | 9.4 Exceptional 73 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Haludovo Beach
Top Haludovo Beach Hotel Reviews

Blue Waves Resort
10/10 Excellent





















































































