Entire apartment
Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n





Close to Fuengirola Beach, Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n has plenty to offer.
Popular amenities
Add dates for prices
About this property
Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n
- Apartment near Fuengirola Beach
- Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n provides everything that you need.
Similar properties

Hotel El Puerto by Pierre & Vacances
Fuengirola City Centre
Hotel El Puerto by Pierre & Vacances
Fuengirola City Centre
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1,013 reviews
8.0
Very good
1,013 reviews
The price is £42
£42
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

Aparthotel Nuriasol
Los Boliches
Aparthotel Nuriasol
Los Boliches
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Free Wi-Fi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 445 reviews
8.4
Very good
445 reviews

Ona Las Rampas
Fuengirola City Centre
Ona Las Rampas
Fuengirola City Centre
- Pool
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,003 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,003 reviews
The price is £38
£38
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

Hotel Angela - Adults Recommended
Los Boliches
Hotel Angela - Adults Recommended
Los Boliches
- Pool
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 924 reviews
8.4
Very good
924 reviews

Aparthotel PYR Fuengirola
Fuengirola City Centre
Aparthotel PYR Fuengirola
Fuengirola City Centre
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 1,743 reviews
7.8
Good
1,743 reviews
The price is £58
£58
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

Aparthotel Jabega
Los Boliches
Aparthotel Jabega
Los Boliches
- Kitchen
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 586 reviews
8.0
Very good
586 reviews
The price is £53
£53
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

Hotel Marbella
Fuengirola City Centre
Hotel Marbella
Fuengirola City Centre
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Bar
- 24/7 front desk
7.8 out of 10, Good, 617 reviews
7.8
Good
617 reviews
The price is £39
£39
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

Costa del Sol Glamping Village Fuengirola
Miramar
Costa del Sol Glamping Village Fuengirola
Miramar
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 381 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
381 reviews
The price is £66
£66
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

Hotel IPV Palace & Spa
Miramar
Hotel IPV Palace & Spa
Miramar
- Pool
- Spa
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,004 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,004 reviews
The price is £54
£54
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

Occidental Fuengirola
Fuengirola City Centre
Occidental Fuengirola
Fuengirola City Centre
- Pool
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- Gym
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 1,001 reviews
8.8
Excellent
1,001 reviews
The price is £84
£84
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
About the area
Carvajal Playa, a neighbourhood in Fuengirola, is home to this apartment. While the natural beauty of Carvajal Beach and Los Boliches Beach can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can explore Benalmadena Marina.
AquaMijas and Bioparc Fuengirola are also worth visiting. Visit our Fuengirola travel guide
View more Apartments in Fuengirola
Fuengirola, Andalusia
What's nearby
Carvajal Beach3 min drive - 1.6 miles
Torreblanca Beach4 min drive - 1.8 miles
Los Boliches Beach5 min drive - 2.3 miles
Fuengirola Beach8 min drive - 6.5 miles
Carihuela Beach9 min drive - 8.0 miles
Getting around
- El Pinillo Station12 min drive
- Málaga (AGP)25 min drive
Restaurants
- Calma Specialty Coffee Bar7 min drive
- Kamana7 min drive
- Cafetería Churrería La Costa7 min drive
- Gecko Beach Shack7 min drive
- chiringuito oasis6 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 12:00 AM.
What time is check-out at Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n?
Checkout is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Elegant Garden Apartment in Higuer n located?
Located in Carvajal Playa, this apartment building is 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from Carvajal Beach and 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from Los Boliches Beach. Butterfly Park of Benalmadena and Torreblanca Beach are also within 2 miles (3 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.