
Search Hotels Near École de Ski Oxygène, La Plagne-Tarentaise
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for École de Ski Oxygène hotels

1. Résidence Les Gémeaux - Belle Plagne
Résidence Les Gémeaux - Belle Plagne1.5 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. B&B HOME Brides-Les-Bains Les 3 Vallées
B&B HOME Brides-Les-Bains Les 3 Vallées6.4 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (84 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Chambres d'hôtes - A la Bouge'Hôtes
Chambres d'hôtes - A la Bouge'Hôtes4.7 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Hôtel Les Peupliers
Hôtel Les Peupliers5.8 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is £179
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hostellerie du petit Saint Bernard
Hostellerie du petit Saint Bernard9.2 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Bed End Breakfast du Centre
Bed End Breakfast du Centre8.8 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is £102
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Hotel Base Camp Lodge - Bourg Saint Maurice
Hotel Base Camp Lodge - Bourg Saint Maurice8.6 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (409 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. La Maison Les Peupliers
La Maison Les Peupliers5.8 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is £154
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. Hotel Radiana
Hotel Radiana9.4 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (209 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Auberge de Savoie
Auberge de Savoie7.1 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (183 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hôtel l'Autantic
Hôtel l'Autantic8.2 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (74 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Hôtel Inn Design Moutiers
Hôtel Inn Design Moutiers7.3 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
7.4 out of 10, Good, (302 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. La Tourmaline
La Tourmaline3.7 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
7.8 out of 10, Good, (240 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Madame Vacances Hôtel Courchevel Olympic
Madame Vacances Hôtel Courchevel Olympic6.6 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
7.2 out of 10, Good, (73 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. hotel le Malgovert
hotel le Malgovert10 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
7.6 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Hôtel Les Grangettes
Hôtel Les Grangettes9.3 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
7.4 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Résidence Rive Droite
Résidence Rive Droite9.3 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
7.2 out of 10, Good, (43 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

19. Résidence Le Pralin - Méribel-Mottaret
Résidence Le Pralin - Méribel-Mottaret10.3 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
5.0 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Résidence Le Varet
Résidence Le Varet8.8 mi from École de Ski Oxygène
4.6 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near École de Ski Oxygène
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Top École de Ski Oxygène Hotel Reviews

Very nice duplex at the edge of the ski runs
10/10 Excellent























































































