
Search Hotels Near Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park, São Paulo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park hotels




1. Chalé Ateliê Poder das Pedras
Chalé Ateliê Poder das Pedras1.5 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Henry
£69
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Transamerica Executive Congonhas
Transamerica Executive Congonhas1.3 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Rafaela
£50
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




3. La Vida
La VidaSanto Amaro, 1.1 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Rafael
£61
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




4. Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino
Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino2 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Mario
£69
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




5. Charlie Atmosfera Santo Amaro
Charlie Atmosfera Santo AmaroSanto Amaro, 1.2 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Christian
£55
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Charlie Aeroporto Congonhas CGH
Charlie Aeroporto Congonhas CGH1.4 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Daniel
£51
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Charlie Wonder Brooklin
Charlie Wonder BrooklinBrooklin Novo, 1.3 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Brent
£53
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




8. Charlie Bothanic Campo Belo
Charlie Bothanic Campo Belo1.9 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Cristina
£55
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Charlie Legacy Campo Belo
Charlie Legacy Campo Belo1.1 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Thamíris
£55
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




10. Ibis Sao Paulo Congonhas
Ibis Sao Paulo Congonhas1.4 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Patricia
£68
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Pousada Lua
Pousada LuaSanto Amaro, 1.5 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Ian Brito
£44
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




12. Esuites Congonhas by Atlantica
Esuites Congonhas by Atlantica1.2 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Omar
£66
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Innvista Uwin Brooklin
Innvista Uwin Brooklin1.2 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
HUGO
£58
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. Innvista Haus Mitre 370
Innvista Haus Mitre 370Santo Amaro, 1.2 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Andressa
£59
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. Studio House
Studio House1.6 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Rodrigo
£23
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




16. Go Balkon
Go Balkon1.6 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Dante
£62
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Brooklyn Studios
Brooklyn StudiosBrooklin Novo, 1.2 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Paulo
£62
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. ibis budget Sao Paulo Morumbi
ibis budget Sao Paulo MorumbiBrooklin Novo, 1.7 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Mohammad
£38
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




19. AD 330
AD 330Santo Amaro, 1.1 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
João Victor
£66
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




20. ibis Sao Paulo Morumbi
ibis Sao Paulo MorumbiBrooklin Novo, 1.7 mi from Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Cristina M Von
£53
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Chalé Ateliê Poder das Pedras | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Transamerica Executive Congonhas | 9.2 Wonderful 1,922 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Vida | 9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino | 9.2 Wonderful 1,097 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Atmosfera Santo Amaro | 9.2 Wonderful 121 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
£50
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
£66
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£66
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
£93
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
£69
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
£168
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




Wyndham Sao Paulo Ibirapuera Convention Plaza Hotel
Wyndham Sao Paulo Ibirapuera Convention Plaza HotelMoema
£94
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
Top Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park Hotel Reviews
Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino
10/10 Excellent
"Good location. Not a brand new place."
Transamerica Executive Congonhas
10/10 Excellent
"Muito bom, equipe muito atenciosa"
Melia Ibirapuera
10/10 Excellent
"People were amazingly pleasant"
Ibis Sao Paulo Congonhas
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel is conveniently located across the street from the airport. The staff was very friendly, breakfast was good with a variety of fruits, breads , eggs etc. The is a walkway to the airport with a security guard ."
SLIM São Paulo Congonhas
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente estadio, ótima conexão de internet"
Other attractions near Cordeiro Martin Luther King Park
Photo by Luzia Celeste Rodrigues
Severo Gomes Park
You can take time to visit Severo Gomes Park during your travels to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.

Morumbi Shopping Mall
9.2/10 (484 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Morumbi Shopping Mall. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Centro Cultural Brasil - Turquia
Enjoy an outing to Centro Cultural Brasil - Turquia during your stay in São Paulo. You can enjoy the restaurants while in the area.
Paulo Eiro Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at Paulo Eiro Theater on your trip to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
AMCHAM - American chamber of Commerce
AMCHAM - American chamber of Commerce is just one of the places to see in São Paulo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Blue Tree Premium Morumbi
After visiting Blue Tree Premium Morumbi, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in São Paulo. While you're here, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
17 de Julho Memorial
Find out about the history of São Paulo when you take a trip to 17 de Julho Memorial. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Shopping Market Place
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Shopping Market Place. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.




















