
Search Hotels Near Church of Santiago de Gobiendes, Colunga
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of Santiago de Gobiendes hotels

1. Hotel Los Caspios
Hotel Los Caspios0.9 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Parador De Cangas De Onis
Parador De Cangas De Onis8.2 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (263 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Hotel Villa Rosario, El Palacete
Hotel Villa Rosario, El Palacete8.2 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel Villa Rosario II, Edificio Moderno
Hotel Villa Rosario II, Edificio Moderno8.2 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Hotel Santa Cruz
Hotel Santa Cruz9.6 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Silken Don Pepe y Silken Don Pepe Ria
Silken Don Pepe y Silken Don Pepe Ria8.2 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (95 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Hosteria de Torazo Nature Hotel & Spa
Hosteria de Torazo Nature Hotel & Spa10 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

8. Puebloastur Eco-Resort Wellness & Spa
Puebloastur Eco-Resort Wellness & Spa4 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is £370
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. La Pontiga
La Pontiga10.7 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Hotel Los Lagos Nature
Hotel Los Lagos Nature9.7 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (155 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hotel El Sella
Hotel El Sella9.7 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (99 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. El Molin de Petra
El Molin de Petra10.7 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. La Casona de la Roza
La Casona de la Roza10.7 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (25 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Grupo Hotelero La Pasera
Grupo Hotelero La Pasera11.1 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (47 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Hotel Arcea Villaviciosa
Hotel Arcea Villaviciosa10.1 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
7.8 out of 10, Good, (95 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Silken Gran Hotel del Sella
Silken Gran Hotel del Sella8.4 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (181 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Hotel Virgen de Covadonga
Hotel Virgen de Covadonga9.8 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
7.6 out of 10, Good, (69 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. Sella Rooms
Sella Rooms5.8 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Apartamentos el Beyu
Apartamentos el Beyu9.8 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (19 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Coviella Hotel Rural
Coviella Hotel Rural6.3 mi from Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
7.6 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Church of Santiago de Gobiendes
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Los Caspios | 9.6 Exceptional 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Parador De Cangas De Onis | 9.4 Exceptional 263 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Villa Rosario, El Palacete | 9.8 Exceptional 111 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Villa Rosario II, Edificio Moderno | 9.2 Wonderful 90 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Santa Cruz | 9.4 Exceptional 78 reviews | View |
Top Church of Santiago de Gobiendes Hotel Reviews

Hotel Los Caspios
10/10 Excellent



































































