
Search Hotels Near Church Mare de Déu del Carme, Manacor
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church Mare de Déu del Carme hotels

1. Hotel THB Felip - Adults Only
Hotel THB Felip - Adults Only< 0.1 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (404 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Hotel Bini
Hotel Bini< 0.1 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (21 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Belle Son Mas Luxury Finca Hotel
Belle Son Mas Luxury Finca Hotel3.1 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is £171
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Finca Son Valls
Finca Son Valls12 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £73
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Agroturismo es Mayolet
Agroturismo es Mayolet9.6 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

6. Hotel Forn Nou
Hotel Forn Nou10.5 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Nema Boutique Hotel & Spa
Nema Boutique Hotel & Spa10.6 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is £160
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Barefoot Hotel Mallorca
Barefoot Hotel Mallorca9.4 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

9. Petit Hotel Sant Miquel - Adults Only
Petit Hotel Sant Miquel - Adults Only12 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Carrossa Hotel & Spa
Carrossa Hotel & Spa10 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Senator Cala Millor Hotel
Senator Cala Millor Hotel4.9 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (193 reviews)
The price is £49
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Rotana la Reserva
Rotana la Reserva9.2 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is £222
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Hotel Can Moragues
Hotel Can Moragues10.6 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Hipotels Flamenco
Hipotels Flamenco4.3 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (246 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hostal HPC Portocolom
Hostal HPC Portocolom9.3 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (50 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Es Racó d’Artà, a Member of Design Hotels™
Es Racó d’Artà, a Member of Design Hotels™11.9 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is £408
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. My Rooms Manacor Centre by My Rooms Hotels
My Rooms Manacor Centre by My Rooms Hotels7.1 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
7.8 out of 10, Good, (72 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Hotel Pleta de Mar Grand Luxury, adults only – Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Pleta de Mar Grand Luxury, adults only – Preferred Hotels & Resorts9.1 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is £483
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. My Rooms Arta - Adults Only by My Rooms Hotels
My Rooms Arta - Adults Only by My Rooms Hotels10.6 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Vila Nova & spa TI
Vila Nova & spa TI12.3 mi from Church Mare de Déu del Carme
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £182
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Church Mare de Déu del Carme
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel THB Felip - Adults Only | 8.8 Excellent 404 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Bini | 9.2 Wonderful 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Belle Son Mas Luxury Finca Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 28 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Finca Son Valls | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Agroturismo es Mayolet | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View |
Top Church Mare de Déu del Carme Hotel Reviews

Hotel THB Felip - Adults Only
10/10 Excellent










































































