
Search Hotels Near Centro Deportivo Coyoácan, Mexico City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Centro Deportivo Coyoácan hotels

1. Casa Puerto Siete8
Casa Puerto Siete8Coyoacan, 1.1 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Hotel Boutique Casa Alebrije
Hotel Boutique Casa Alebrije0.8 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (166 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Finca Coyoacán
Finca Coyoacán0.6 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Hotel Elements by Marquis
Hotel Elements by MarquisDel Valle, 1.7 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (483 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Suites del Valle
Suites del Valle1.1 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Fiesta Inn Insurgentes Sur
Fiesta Inn Insurgentes Sur1.4 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Holiday Inn Mexico City - Plaza Universidad by IHG
Holiday Inn Mexico City - Plaza Universidad by IHGBenito Juarez, 0.4 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £110
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Krystal Grand Suites Insurgentes
Krystal Grand Suites Insurgentes1.8 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,569 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

9. Suites Coben Apartamentos Amueblados
Suites Coben Apartamentos Amueblados1.4 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. Be Local Lofts & Coworking
Be Local Lofts & Coworking1.7 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (168 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. El Diplomatico Hotel
El Diplomatico HotelBenito Juarez, 1.6 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,579 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Econo Express Hotel by Nokte Inn
Econo Express Hotel by Nokte InnBenito Juarez, 1.9 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,981 reviews)
The price is £45
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Orchid House Coyoacán
Orchid House Coyoacán1.2 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (91 reviews)
The price is £134
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Meztli: Casa Boutique & Spa
Meztli: Casa Boutique & Spa0.6 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Mina 32 - Coyoacan
Mina 32 - Coyoacan0.6 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (104 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México Tlalpan
City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México TlalpanBenito Juarez, 1.2 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Casa del Arbol
Casa del Arbol0.4 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Hostal Cuija Coyoacán
Hostal Cuija Coyoacán0.5 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. NIU Modern & Centric Lofts
NIU Modern & Centric Lofts1.8 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (140 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de México Insurgentes Sur
City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de México Insurgentes Sur1.3 mi from Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Centro Deportivo Coyoácan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casa Puerto Siete8 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Boutique Casa Alebrije | 9.8 Exceptional 166 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Finca Coyoacán | 9.6 Exceptional 90 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Elements by Marquis | 9.4 Exceptional 483 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Suites del Valle | 9.4 Exceptional 109 reviews | View |
Top Centro Deportivo Coyoácan Hotel Reviews

Fiesta Inn Insurgentes Sur
10/10 Excellent






































































