
Search Hotels Near Capitaneria Di Porto, Sestri Levante
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Capitaneria Di Porto hotels

1. Miramare Suites
Miramare SuitesCentro Storico, 0.4 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

2. Hotel Miramare & Spa
Hotel Miramare & SpaCentro Storico, 0.4 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (338 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

3. Hotel Due Mari
Hotel Due MariCentro Storico, 0.3 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (265 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Grande Albergo Sestri Levante
Grande Albergo Sestri LevanteCentro Storico, 0.5 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (328 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

5. Hotel Suisse
Hotel SuisseCentro Storico, 0.7 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
6.0 out of 10, (58 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Sestri Viale Roma Superior
Sestri Viale Roma SuperiorCentro Storico, 0.6 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is £117
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Baldo e Chicca Bed & Breakfast
Baldo e Chicca Bed & Breakfast6.4 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Grand Hotel Torre Fara
Grand Hotel Torre Fara5.1 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hotel Blu di Te
Hotel Blu di Te9.6 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (255 reviews)
The price is £129
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Giada Residence
Giada Residence5.7 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Splendido Mare, A Belmond Hotel, Portofino
Splendido Mare, A Belmond Hotel, Portofino9 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is £470
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Hotel Piccolo Portofino
Hotel Piccolo Portofino9 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (652 reviews)
The price is £123
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Villa Gelsomino Exclusive House - Adults only
Villa Gelsomino Exclusive House - Adults only9.5 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. aMoneglia 2 minutes walk to the beach, PVT park
aMoneglia 2 minutes walk to the beach, PVT park5.8 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Excelsior Palace Portofino Coast
Excelsior Palace Portofino Coast9.2 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £139
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Monte Rosa
Hotel Monte Rosa4.6 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Jolanda
Hotel Jolanda9.8 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (298 reviews)
The price is £107
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Hotel Astoria Rapallo
Hotel Astoria Rapallo9.4 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (785 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Hotel Continental
Hotel Continental9.5 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (378 reviews)
The price is £131
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Hotel Alba
Hotel Alba3.2 mi from Capitaneria Di Porto
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Capitaneria Di Porto
Top Capitaneria Di Porto Hotel Reviews

Grande Albergo Sestri Levante
8/10 Good







































































