
Search Hotels Near Boisvinet Beach, Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Boisvinet Beach hotels

1. Hotel La Sterne
Hotel La Sterne0.7 mi from Boisvinet Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Hôtel Le Ceïtya
Hôtel Le Ceïtya0.7 mi from Boisvinet Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hôtel La Corniche
Hôtel La Corniche0.9 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (180 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. ibis Styles Saint Gilles Croix de Vie
ibis Styles Saint Gilles Croix de Vie1.1 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (356 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Chateau de la Verie
Chateau de la Verie9.4 mi from Boisvinet Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Le Robinson
Le Robinson8.3 mi from Boisvinet Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (335 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Vent d'Eden Park
Hotel Vent d'Eden Park3.3 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (804 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Résidence Pierre & Vacances Premium Les Villas d'Olonne
Résidence Pierre & Vacances Premium Les Villas d'Olonne12.2 mi from Boisvinet Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £204
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Zenao Appart'hôtels Challans
Zenao Appart'hôtels Challans12 mi from Boisvinet Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is £43
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. R & C - Room and Calm
R & C - Room and Calm10.3 mi from Boisvinet Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Hôtellerie des Brisants
Hôtellerie des Brisants6.5 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (81 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. L'Atlantique Hotel
L'Atlantique Hotel8.4 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (98 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel L'Espadon
Hôtel L'Espadon8.1 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (90 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtel Inn Design Restaurant Challans
Hôtel Inn Design Restaurant Challans11.3 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (559 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hôtel Valdys Thalasso & Spa - les Pins
Hôtel Valdys Thalasso & Spa - les Pins9.2 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (292 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Résidence Valdys Thalasso & Spa - les Pins
Résidence Valdys Thalasso & Spa - les Pins9.2 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (323 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Hotel Le quai 9
Hotel Le quai 911 mi from Boisvinet Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (112 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Boisvinet Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel La Sterne | 9.4 Exceptional 108 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Le Ceïtya | 9.2 Wonderful 142 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel La Corniche | 8.8 Excellent 180 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Styles Saint Gilles Croix de Vie | 8.6 Excellent 356 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Chateau de la Verie | 9.2 Wonderful 108 reviews | View |
Top Boisvinet Beach Hotel Reviews

House facing the sea in Boivinet - Saint Gilles Croix de vie
10/10 Excellent




























































