
Search Hotels Near Palazzo Laterano, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palazzo Laterano hotels

1. Re di Roma Luxury Suites
Re di Roma Luxury Suites0.3 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Colosseo House
Colosseo HouseMonti, 0.5 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Casa San Giuseppe
Casa San Giuseppe0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and More
Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and MoreMonti, 0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £334
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (894 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

6. Laterano 250 - Colosseo
Laterano 250 - ColosseoCelio, 0.3 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £171
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Colosseo Accomodation Room Guest House
Colosseo Accomodation Room Guest HouseMonti, 0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is £152
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

8. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.5 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £171
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

9. Top Floor Colosseo
Top Floor ColosseoMonti, 0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is £152
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

10. Domus Appia 154
Domus Appia 1540.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Saint Suites
Saint Suites0.5 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Rome Lux House guest rooms
Rome Lux House guest rooms0.5 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Be Mate Colosseo
Be Mate ColosseoMonti, 0.5 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is £144
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.1 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Oasi Urbana 41
Oasi Urbana 41Monti, 0.3 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

16. The Place Gallia
The Place Gallia0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. My Maison 109
My Maison 109Esquilino, 0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Domus Avi - Re di Roma
Domus Avi - Re di Roma0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

20. At Home Townhouse
At Home TownhouseEsquilino, 0.4 mi from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Palazzo Laterano

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (894)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov
Top Palazzo Laterano Hotel Reviews

Hotel Palladium Palace
10/10 Excellent































































































