Entire apartment

Apartments Vintage

Property class: 4

Choose dates to view prices

Apartments Vintage provides everything that you need. Hit the slopes at this apartment featuring a ski shuttle. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Pet-friendly
  • Free Wi-Fi

Room options

Superior Apartment

  • 624 sq ft
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Sleeps 6
  • 1 King Bed, 3 Single Beds and 1 Single Sofa Bed

Classic Apartment

  • 667 sq ft
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Sleeps 8
  • 2 Queen Beds, 1 Single Trundle Bed and 2 Single Beds
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Teplice is home to Apartments Vintage . Ore Mountains-Vogtland Nature Park and Botanical Garden Teplice reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Bludiště Pohádkový Les and Sommerrodelbahn Altenberg. Spend some time exploring the area's activities, including hot springs. Visit our Teplice travel guide
View more Apartments in Teplice
Map
Ruská, 1086/16, Teplice, Ústecký kraj, 415 01

What's nearby

  • Na Stinadlech
    9 min walk - 0.5 miles
  • Turistický vláček Humboldt
    9 min walk - 0.5 miles
  • Zámek Teplice
    9 min walk - 0.5 miles
  • Regionální muzeum v Teplicích
    9 min walk - 0.5 miles
  • THERMALIUM - Lázeňský dům Beethoven
    11 min walk - 0.6 miles

Getting around

  • Teplice v Cechach Station
    7 min drive

Restaurants

  • North Cafe
    9 min walk
  • Nádražní pivnice Zámecká
    4 min walk
  • El Cubanito
    10 min walk
  • Starbucks
    12 min walk
  • Rozhled
    9 min walk

About this property

Apartments Vintage

  • Upscale apartment
  • Apartments Vintage provides everything that you need. Skiers and snowboarders can spend time on the slopes at this apartment featuring a ski shuttle. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Apartments Vintage boast perks, such as separate sitting areas and separate dining areas, as well as amenities, such as free WiFi.
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Highchairs and baby baths
    • Bathrooms with shower/bath combinations and hairdryers
    • Separate sitting areas, separate dining areas and kitchens

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Apartments Vintage pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of CZK 100 per pet, per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking at Apartments Vintage ?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Apartments Vintage ?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apartments Vintage ?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Apartments Vintage located?

Conveniently located near to the ski slopes, this Teplice apartment building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Na Stinadlech, Regionální muzeum v Teplicích and Turistický vláček Humboldt. Zámek Teplice and THERMALIUM - Lázeňský dům Beethoven are also within 15 minutes. Teplice v Cechach Station is 23 minutes by foot and Teplice Retenice Station is 23 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

8.4

Very good