
Search Hotels Near South Side Park, Huntingburg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for South Side Park hotels

1. Fairfield Inn & Suites Jasper
Fairfield Inn & Suites Jasper7.5 mi from South Side Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (452 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

2. Comfort Inn Jasper South
Comfort Inn Jasper South5.7 mi from South Side Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (668 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. Hampton Inn Jasper
Hampton Inn Jasper7.3 mi from South Side Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Clarion Pointe Jasper
Clarion Pointe Jasper7.2 mi from South Side Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (295 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

5. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Jasper by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Jasper by IHG5.6 mi from South Side Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (566 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

6. Santas Lodge and Resort
Santas Lodge and Resort11.5 mi from South Side Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (471 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Quality Inn & Suites Ferdinand
Quality Inn & Suites Ferdinand7 mi from South Side Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (741 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Quality Inn & Suites Ferdinand
Quality Inn & Suites Ferdinand7 mi from South Side Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Quality Inn Huntingburg - Jasper
Quality Inn Huntingburg - Jasper2.6 mi from South Side Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (597 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Super 8 by Wyndham Jasper
Super 8 by Wyndham Jasper7.3 mi from South Side Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (618 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Baymont by Wyndham Dale
Baymont by Wyndham Dale7.6 mi from South Side Park
6.6 out of 10, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Comfort Inn Ferdinand
Comfort Inn Ferdinand7 mi from South Side Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (772 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Motel 6 Dale, IN
Motel 6 Dale, IN6.5 mi from South Side Park
6.6 out of 10, (703 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Stones Motel
Stones Motel8.4 mi from South Side Park
5.2 out of 10, (20 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to South Side Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites Jasper | 9.2 Wonderful 452 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn Jasper South | 9.2 Wonderful 668 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn Jasper | 9.6 Exceptional 332 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Clarion Pointe Jasper | 9.0 Wonderful 295 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Jasper by IHG | 8.4 Very good 566 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near South Side Park

Spacious 1450 sf 2 BR Private Suite w/Dog Fe
Spacious 1450 sf 2 BR Private Suite w/Dog FeHuntingburg
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Top South Side Park Hotel Reviews

Baymont by Wyndham Dale
10/10 Excellent





























































