
Search Hotels Near South Fork Park, Provo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for South Fork Park hotels

1. Hyatt House Provo/ Pleasant Grove
Hyatt House Provo/ Pleasant Grove11.4 mi from South Fork Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

2. Best Western Plus Heber Valley Hotel
Best Western Plus Heber Valley Hotel12.3 mi from South Fork Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express Heber City by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Heber City by IHG12.2 mi from South Fork Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

4. Home2 Suites By Hilton Pleasant Grove Provo North
Home2 Suites By Hilton Pleasant Grove Provo North11.4 mi from South Fork Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

5. Tru By Hilton Pleasant Grove Provo North
Tru By Hilton Pleasant Grove Provo North11.4 mi from South Fork Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hampton Inn & Suites Orem
Hampton Inn & Suites Orem10.2 mi from South Fork Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Residence Inn by Marriott Provo South University
Residence Inn by Marriott Provo South UniversityEast Bay, 10.8 mi from South Fork Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Comfort Inn & Suites Orem - Provo
Comfort Inn & Suites Orem - Provo9.8 mi from South Fork Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,312 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. LivAway Suites Orem-Vineyard
LivAway Suites Orem-Vineyard10.3 mi from South Fork Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (659 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Provo Orem
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Provo Orem9.6 mi from South Fork Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Orem University Pwy/Provo
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Orem University Pwy/Provo9.9 mi from South Fork Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,213 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Best Western Plus Provo University Inn
Best Western Plus Provo University InnCarterville, 8.8 mi from South Fork Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,155 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Orem-North Provo by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Orem-North Provo by IHG10.6 mi from South Fork Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Hyatt Place Provo
Hyatt Place ProvoProvo Central Business District, 9.8 mi from South Fork Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Provo Marriott Hotel & Conference Center
Provo Marriott Hotel & Conference CenterProvo Central Business District, 9.8 mi from South Fork Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (799 reviews)
The price is £137
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hines Mansion
Hines MansionProvo Central Business District, 10.1 mi from South Fork Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (349 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Residence Inn by Marriott Provo North University
Residence Inn by Marriott Provo North University8.4 mi from South Fork Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Sleep Inn Provo near University
Sleep Inn Provo near UniversityEast Bay, 10.9 mi from South Fork Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,317 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Courtyard by Marriott Orem University Place
Courtyard by Marriott Orem University Place8.4 mi from South Fork Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (304 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Provo
SpringHill Suites by Marriott ProvoCarterville, 8.8 mi from South Fork Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (917 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to South Fork Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hyatt House Provo/ Pleasant Grove | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites By Hilton Pleasant Grove Provo North | 10.0 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tru By Hilton Pleasant Grove Provo North | 9.6 Exceptional 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Orem-North Provo by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Orem | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top South Fork Park Hotel Reviews

Sundance Mountain Resort
10/10 Excellent










































































