
Search Hotels Near Prosper Golf Club, Celadna
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Prosper Golf Club hotels




1. Hotel Bartoš
Hotel Bartoš5.7 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Volodymyr
£70
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. Agh Hotel
Agh Hotel9.6 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Joseph
£82
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Hotel na Dolině
Hotel na Dolině5.1 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Andreas
£74
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




4. Interhotel Tatra
Interhotel Tatra9.4 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Carl
£94
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. Hotel Energetic
Hotel Energetic9.2 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Vaclav
£77
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Afrika Hotel
Afrika Hotel10.7 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Peter
£74
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




7. Penzion Stará pošta
Penzion Stará pošta10 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Andriy
£53
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




8. ibis Styles Relax Roznov pod Radhostem
ibis Styles Relax Roznov pod Radhostem8.8 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Hanna-Mari
£82
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




9. Penzion Vila Machů
Penzion Vila Machů9.4 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Stanislav
£54
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Apartment pod Lysou 3 Bedroom
Apartment pod Lysou 3 Bedroom3.7 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Anonymous traveller
£78
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Penzion Forman
Penzion Forman9.1 mi from Prosper Golf Club
£51
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




12. Ibis Styles Relax Roznov pod Radhostem
Ibis Styles Relax Roznov pod Radhostem8.8 mi from Prosper Golf Club
Ida
£80
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Prosper Golf Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Bartoš | 9.6 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Agh Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 44 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel na Dolině | 9.8 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Interhotel Tatra | 8.8 Excellent 44 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Energetic | 9.0 Wonderful 12 reviews | View |
Top Prosper Golf Club Hotel Reviews
BEST WESTERN Hotel Vista
10/10 Excellent
"Rooms were clean and the breakfast buffet was excellent."
Hotel Energetic
8/10 Good
"Family friendly, nice and clean"
Villa Rosenaw
10/10 Excellent
"A small (12 rooms) beautiful villa - hotel in a perfect location in the town center. Spacious room and barhroom. Walking distance to main points of interest. Staff extremely helpful. Excellent food with limited selection. Room cleaning, towel change, not every day."
Agh Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location, helpful staff and fantastic food in restaurant"
Hotel Bartoš
10/10 Excellent
"Really nice place to stay."
ibis Styles Relax Roznov pod Radhostem
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastic amenities such as pool, bowling and other activities. Good, quiet location and a nice walk by the river bank and the wooden village to the city. Clean, nice staff, beautiful design with traditional Moravian blue print. There is so much to see in this hotel that it should be an attraction on its own, definitely worth the visit. "
Other attractions near Prosper Golf Club
Prosper Golf Resort Celadna
Enjoy a round of golf in Celadna at Prosper Golf Resort Celadna. Discover the area's countryside and spas.
Church of St. Jan Nepomuckeho
After visiting Church of St. Jan Nepomuckeho, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Celadna. Amble around the area's parks or visit its spas.
Monkey Rope Centre
Enjoy an outing to Monkey Rope Centre during your stay in Ostravice. Wander the parks or discover the area's countryside.
Tarzania Mountain Rope Park
You can take time to visit Tarzania Mountain Rope Park during your travels to Trojanovice.
Malenovice Ski Area
Hit the slopes in Malenovice with a visit to Malenovice Ski Area. Amble around the area's parks or visit its spas.
Church of St. Ignatius of Loyola
After visiting Church of St. Ignatius of Loyola, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Malenovice.
Statue of Radegast
Find out about the history of Dolni Becva when you take a trip to Statue of Radegast.




