Entire apartment
155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for 155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment





155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Outdoor space
Add dates for prices
About this property
155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment
- Apartment near Fig Tree Bay
- 155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks include:
- A lift
Similar properties

Flamingo Paradise Beach Hotel Adults Only
Protaras City Center
Flamingo Paradise Beach Hotel Adults Only
Protaras City Center
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Parking included
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 141 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
141 reviews
The price is £132
£132
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

Sunrise Jade - Adults Only
Paralimni
Sunrise Jade - Adults Only
Paralimni
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 229 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
229 reviews
The price is £137
£137
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

Cavo Zoe Seaside Hotel
Paralimni
Cavo Zoe Seaside Hotel
Paralimni
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- All-inclusive available
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 178 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
178 reviews
The price is £90
£90
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

Grecian Park Hotel
Paralimni
Grecian Park Hotel
Paralimni
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 422 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
422 reviews
The price is £145
£145
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

The Blue Ivy Hotel and Suites
Paralimni
The Blue Ivy Hotel and Suites
Paralimni
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Spa
- All-inclusive available
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 41 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
41 reviews
The price is £138
£138
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

Flouressia Gardens
Paralimni
Flouressia Gardens
Paralimni
- Pool
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 11 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
11 reviews

Exotic Sea Boutique
Paralimni
Exotic Sea Boutique
Paralimni
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
The price is £189
£189
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

Kapetanios Bay Hotel Protaras
Paralimni
Kapetanios Bay Hotel Protaras
Paralimni
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 34 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
34 reviews
The price is £73
£73
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

Hotel Napa Suites - Adults Only
Ayia Napa City Center
Hotel Napa Suites - Adults Only
Ayia Napa City Center
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 240 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
240 reviews
The price is £100
£100
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Pendeli Resort
Platres
Pendeli Resort
Platres
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 8 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
8 reviews
The price is £204
£204
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
About the area
Paralimni is home to this apartment. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Fig Tree Bay and Nissi Beach. Protaras Ocean Aquarium and Aquademy Leisure Centre are also worth visiting. Visit our Paralimni travel guide
View more Apartments in Paralimni
Paralimni, Paralimni
What's nearby
Protaras Coastal Promenade7 min walk - 0.4 miles- Trinity Beach17 min walk - 0.9 miles
- Kalamies Beach19 min walk - 1.0 mile
- Protaras Ocean Aquarium2 min drive - 1.0 mile
- Polyxenia Beach7 min drive - 2.4 miles
Getting around
- Larnaca (LCA-Larnaca Intl.)53 min drive
Restaurants
- Tulum Beach Bar11 min walk
- Montego7 min drive
- Sashiko3 min drive
- Lobby Bar Crystal Springs6 min walk
- Knight's Pub4 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is 155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at 155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight.
What time is check-out at 155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment?
Checkout is at 11:00 AM.
Where is 155 PRO - Stay Prime View Apartment located?
Situated in Paralimni, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Protaras Coastal Promenade and Trinity Beach. Kalamies Beach and Protaras Ocean Aquarium are also within 1 mile (2 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.