Entire home

SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando

Photo gallery for SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando

A clear blue pool with a white pergola and lounge chairs, surrounded by palm trees and umbrellas. - SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando (Kissimmee)
A modern kitchen with a central island, a dining area with a sofa, and a staircase leading to another level. - SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando (Kissimmee)
A fitness center with treadmills, ellipticals, and stationary bikes. - SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando (Kissimmee)
A bar area with a long counter, wicker chairs, and hanging light fixtures. - SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando (Kissimmee)
A modern kitchen with a central island, bar stools, stainless steel appliances, and pendant lighting. - SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando (Kissimmee)
SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando provides amenities, such as laundry facilities and a gym. Guests can connect to in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Pet-friendly
  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym

Add dates for prices

About this property

SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando

  • [New Grand Opening!] Welcome to your Disney Vacation House! Allow me you introduce you to your new home: The villa is professionally designed and decorated with several themed rooms for kids. There are a total of 5-bedrooms, 4.5-bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 1 loft, 1 kitchen, 1 dining room, 1 private lanai, and a swimming pool. 7 LED TVs in the loft, the living room, and every bedroom. The entire house is super spacious and perfect for a large family with many kids

Similar properties

About the area

Kissimmee is home to this holiday home. ChampionsGate Golf Club and Mystic Dunes Golf Club are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Walt Disney World® Resort and Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park. Old Town and Disney's Hollywood Studios® are not to be missed. Visit our Kissimmee travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Orlando
Map
Kissimmee, FL

What's nearby

  • A mountain with a ski lift, a lake, and trees.
    Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park
    15 min drive - 9.0 miles
  • A dragon with a green gem and a blue castle in the background.
    Magic Kingdom® Park
    21 min drive - 15.5 miles
  • A hot air balloon with a blue and white design, a brick tower, and palm trees.
    Disney Springs™
    21 min drive - 16.8 miles
  • A large blue globe with the word "UNIVERSAL" in gold letters.
    Universal Studios Florida
    33 min drive - 26.9 miles
  • Northeast Regional Park
    3 min drive - 1.5 miles

Getting around

  • Kissimmee Station
    30 min drive
  • Kissimmee, FL (ISM-Kissimmee Gateway)
    40 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    5 min drive
  • Twistee Treat Berry Town
    5 min drive
  • 7-Eleven
    5 min walk
  • Taco Bell
    5 min drive
  • Culver's
    5 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando pet-friendly?

Yes, this property allows pets (limit 5 total) with a maximum weight of up to 453 kg per pet.

What time is check-in at SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is SeaWorld 5-bedroom townhome with Pool in Orlando located?

Situated in Kissimmee, this holiday home is within 3 miles (5 km) of Lake Davenport, Highland Reserve Golf Club and Four Corners FC. Northeast Regional Park is 2.9 mi (4.6 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.