
Search Hotels Near Omthara Kala Kuteera, Bengaluru
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Omthara Kala Kuteera hotels




1. The Sulit Whitefield
The Sulit Whitefield1.5 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Nathan
£65
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




2. Hilton Garden Inn Bengaluru Whitefield
Hilton Garden Inn Bengaluru Whitefield1.1 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Srujana
£60
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




3. Sheraton Grand Bengaluru Whitefield
Sheraton Grand Bengaluru Whitefield1 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Bharathi
£167
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




4. Bengaluru Marriott Hotel Whitefield
Bengaluru Marriott Hotel WhitefieldWhitefield, 1.4 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Rajesh
£149
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




5. The Zuri Whitefield, Bangalore
The Zuri Whitefield, Bangalore0.6 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Anu
£116
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




6. The Den Bengaluru, LXR Hotels & Resorts
The Den Bengaluru, LXR Hotels & Resorts1.3 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Kim
£158
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




7. Doubletree By Hilton Bengaluru Whitefield
Doubletree By Hilton Bengaluru Whitefield1.9 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Laura
£116
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




8. The Waverly Hotel & Residences
The Waverly Hotel & ResidencesMahadevapura, 1.4 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Fylvia
£70
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




9. Bloom Hotel - Brookefield
Bloom Hotel - Brookefield1.8 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Priyam
£36
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




10. Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Whitefield
Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Whitefield1.2 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Naushad
£74
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




11. Lemon Tree Hotel, Whitefield, Bangalore
Lemon Tree Hotel, Whitefield, Bangalore1.7 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Jagan
£47
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Aurum Keys By VYDA
Aurum Keys By VYDAMahadevapura, 1.8 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Ketan
£22
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




13. Holiday Inn Express Bengaluru Whitefield Itpl by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Bengaluru Whitefield Itpl by IHGWhitefield, 1.3 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
SUMANA
£27
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




14. Keys Prima by Lemon Tree Hotels, Whitefield, Bengaluru.
Keys Prima by Lemon Tree Hotels, Whitefield, Bengaluru.1.3 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Deepak
£39
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




15. Trinity Whitefield Bengaluru
Trinity Whitefield Bengaluru1.3 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Abhinav
£74
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




16. Radha Hometel Whitefield
Radha Hometel Whitefield1.3 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Anupkumar
£31
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




17. Featherlite Evoma Hotel
Featherlite Evoma Hotel1.8 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
John
£34
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. TGI Livancia The Sojourn
TGI Livancia The SojournMahadevapura, 1.9 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
saurabh
£22
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




19. Icon Select by Bhagini
Icon Select by BhaginiMahadevapura, 1.9 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Satish
£24
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Earth Hotels
Earth Hotels1.3 mi from Omthara Kala Kuteera
Govind
£15
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Omthara Kala Kuteera
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Sulit Whitefield | 9.4 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Bengaluru Whitefield | 9.2 Wonderful 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sheraton Grand Bengaluru Whitefield | 9.4 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bengaluru Marriott Hotel Whitefield | 9.2 Wonderful 105 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Zuri Whitefield, Bangalore | 9.0 Wonderful 188 reviews | View |
Top Omthara Kala Kuteera Hotel Reviews
Sheraton Grand Bengaluru Whitefield
10/10 Excellent
"The staff were so friendly and helpful. As ever the room was great."
Other attractions near Omthara Kala Kuteera
Phoenix Marketcity
10.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your trip to Bengaluru, you can enjoy retail therapy at Phoenix Marketcity. While in the area, you can find time to visit its spas.
Forum Shantiniketan
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Forum Shantiniketan during your trip to Bengaluru.
Prestige Shantiniketan Commercial Complex
Prestige Shantiniketan Commercial Complex is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
KTPO Convention Center
4.0/10 (2 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in KTPO Convention Center during your trip to Bengaluru. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
SAP Labs
After visiting SAP Labs, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bengaluru. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
SJR iPark
After visiting SJR iPark, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bengaluru. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Iplay Bangalore
Catch an event at Iplay Bangalore during your trip to Bengaluru. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
International Tech Park
5.4/10 (3 reviews)
International Tech Park is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.




