
Search Hotels Near Mall St. Vincent, Shreveport
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Mall St. Vincent hotels




1. Stay Fairfield - Fairfield Place and Fairfield Manor Bed & Breakfast
Stay Fairfield - Fairfield Place and Fairfield Manor Bed & BreakfastFairfield Historic District, 0.9 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Ella
£79
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




2. Sleep Inn & Suites Shreveport near Medical Center
Sleep Inn & Suites Shreveport near Medical CenterCaddo Heights-South Highlands, 0.3 mi from Mall St. Vincent
jay
£72
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




3. Travelodge by Wyndham Shreveport LA
Travelodge by Wyndham Shreveport LAIngleside, 1.3 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Fidel
£45
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




4. Margaritaville Resort Casino
Margaritaville Resort Casino3.1 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Leslie
£61
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




5. Home2 Suites by Hilton Shreveport
Home2 Suites by Hilton ShreveportSpringlake, 2.8 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Jane
£124
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Clarion Pointe Shreveport Airport
Clarion Pointe Shreveport AirportMooretown, 4.5 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Mark
£78
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Comfort Suites Bossier City - Shreveport
Comfort Suites Bossier City - Shreveport8.2 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Dolores
£88
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Sam's Town Hotel & Casino, Shreveport
Sam's Town Hotel & Casino, ShreveportShreveport Commercial Historic District, 2.9 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Len
£59
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




9. Live Casino Hotel Bossier
Live Casino Hotel Bossier2.7 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Raymond
£120
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Bossier City - Louisiana by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Bossier City - Louisiana by IHG8.7 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Jeremy
£88
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




11. The Remington Suite Hotel and Spa
The Remington Suite Hotel and SpaShreveport Commercial Historic District, 2.7 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Jessica
£112
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




12. Horseshoe Bossier City Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
Horseshoe Bossier City Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination2.8 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Rhonda
£68
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




13. Hampton Inn & Suites Shreveport/Bossier City Airline Drive
Hampton Inn & Suites Shreveport/Bossier City Airline Drive6 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Lindsey
£113
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




14. Hilton Garden Inn Bossier City, LA
Hilton Garden Inn Bossier City, LA3.7 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Shereka
£95
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Residence Inn by Marriott Shreveport-Bossier City/Downtown
Residence Inn by Marriott Shreveport-Bossier City/Downtown2.9 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Shalivia
£105
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Shreveport Airport
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Shreveport AirportPines Road, 6.6 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Nathan
£75
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




17. TownePlace Suites By Marriott Shreveport Bossier City
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Shreveport Bossier City3.7 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Aysiah
£105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Homewood Suites by Hilton Shreveport / Bossier City, LA
Homewood Suites by Hilton Shreveport / Bossier City, LA3.8 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Jessica
£101
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Courtyard by Marriott Shreveport-Bossier/Louisiana Boardwalk
Courtyard by Marriott Shreveport-Bossier/Louisiana Boardwalk2.9 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Bridget
£99
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Shreveport South Park Plaza by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Shreveport South Park Plaza by IHGSpringlake, 4.1 mi from Mall St. Vincent
Jeanette
£108
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Mall St. Vincent
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Stay Fairfield - Fairfield Place and Fairfield Manor Bed & Breakfast | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sleep Inn & Suites Shreveport near Medical Center | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Travelodge by Wyndham Shreveport LA | 6.0 709 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Margaritaville Resort Casino | 8.8 Excellent 3,068 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Shreveport | 9.4 Exceptional 821 reviews | View |
Top Mall St. Vincent Hotel Reviews
Stay Fairfield - Fairfield Place and Fairfield Manor Bed & Breakfast
10/10 Excellent
"A nice place close to the theater."
Holiday Inn Shreveport Downtown by IHG
8/10 Good
"Room was clean and in order."
Horseshoe Bossier City Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
8/10 Good
"N/a"
Home2 Suites by Hilton Shreveport
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room, nice breakfast, great property and friendly staff.Home 2 Suites is our favorite, the only place we stay."
Hilton Shreveport
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was extremely friendly. Check in and check out was very easy. Our room was very clean. Will definitely stay there again when I visit my son."
Quiet and safe studio by the gardens with an in-ground pool access.
10/10 Excellent
"Properly as described. Quiet area and we would stay again."
Other attractions near Mall St. Vincent
Moore Park
9.0/10 (8 reviews)
After visiting Moore Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Shreveport. Wander the area's riverfront or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Betty Virginia Park
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
After visiting Betty Virginia Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Shreveport. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the casinos in this family-friendly area.
Columbia Park
8.0/10 (6 reviews)
After visiting Columbia Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Shreveport. Stroll along the area's riverfront or simply savour its top-notch restaurants.
Great Raft Brewing
You can take time to visit Great Raft Brewing during your travels to Shreveport. Amble around this romantic area's riverfront and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Karpeles Manuscript Library Museum
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Karpeles Manuscript Library Museum in Shreveport. Visit the casinos and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Meadows Museum of Art
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Meadows Museum of Art during your trip to Shreveport. Visit the casinos and shops in this family-friendly area.
Caddo Heights Park
After visiting Caddo Heights Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Shreveport. Discover the great live music and casinos in this family-friendly area.




