
Search Hotels Near Leiria Museum, Leiria
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Leiria Museum hotels

1. B&B Hotel Leiria Fatima
B&B Hotel Leiria Fatima1.1 mi from Leiria Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Residenza Dutzu ApartHotel
Residenza Dutzu ApartHotelLeiria Historic Centre, 0.4 mi from Leiria Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

3. Porta 20 Boutique Guesthouse
Porta 20 Boutique Guesthouse< 0.1 mi from Leiria Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. TRYP by Wyndham Leiria
TRYP by Wyndham Leiria1 mi from Leiria Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (264 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Stay Hotel Leiria Centro
Stay Hotel Leiria Centro0.1 mi from Leiria Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (323 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Eurosol Residence Hotel Apartamento
Eurosol Residence Hotel Apartamento0.3 mi from Leiria Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (317 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

7. ibis Leiria Fatima
ibis Leiria Fatima0.5 mi from Leiria Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (321 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hotel Leiria Classic
Hotel Leiria ClassicLeiria Historic Centre, 0.3 mi from Leiria Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (38 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hotel Eurosol Leiria & Jardim
Hotel Eurosol Leiria & Jardim0.4 mi from Leiria Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (158 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. Joy Beach House
Joy Beach House12 mi from Leiria Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Hotel Lis Batalha
Hotel Lis Batalha6 mi from Leiria Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

12. 5ª Vigia Guest House
5ª Vigia Guest House9.9 mi from Leiria Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Haven Nature Hotel & Villas
Haven Nature Hotel & Villas6 mi from Leiria Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Aurea Fátima Hotel Congress & Spa
Aurea Fátima Hotel Congress & Spa10 mi from Leiria Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (268 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

15. Boutique Hotel Casa do Outeiro - Arts & Crafts
Boutique Hotel Casa do Outeiro - Arts & Crafts6 mi from Leiria Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (249 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Villa Batalha
Villa Batalha5.5 mi from Leiria Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (256 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Dolinas Climbing Hotel
Dolinas Climbing Hotel9.9 mi from Leiria Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is £110
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Boutique Hotel Serra D’Aire
Boutique Hotel Serra D’Aire10.5 mi from Leiria Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Monte Real Hotel, Termas & Spa
Monte Real Hotel, Termas & Spa8.3 mi from Leiria Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (296 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hotel Casa da Nora
Hotel Casa da Nora2.9 mi from Leiria Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Leiria Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() B&B Hotel Leiria Fatima | 9.8 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residenza Dutzu ApartHotel | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Porta 20 Boutique Guesthouse | 9.6 Exceptional 112 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TRYP by Wyndham Leiria | 9.2 Wonderful 264 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stay Hotel Leiria Centro | 8.8 Excellent 323 reviews | View |
Top Leiria Museum Hotel Reviews

B&B Hotel Leiria Fatima
10/10 Excellent








































































