
Search Hotels Near Largo, Los Angeles
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Largo hotels

1. Sunset Marquis
Sunset MarquisWest Hollywood, 1 mi from Largo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £327
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

2. Hotel 850 SVB, a Member of Design Hotels
Hotel 850 SVB, a Member of Design Hotels0.8 mi from Largo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (402 reviews)
The price is £256
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. L'Ermitage Beverly Hills
L'Ermitage Beverly Hills1.2 mi from Largo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £567
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Four Seasons Los Angeles at Beverly Hills
Four Seasons Los Angeles at Beverly HillsBeverly Grove, 0.8 mi from Largo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (867 reviews)
The price is £642
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. The Charlie Hotel
The Charlie HotelBeverly Grove, 0.7 mi from Largo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is £294
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. The Maybourne Beverly Hills, Maybourne
The Maybourne Beverly Hills, Maybourne1.4 mi from Largo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (342 reviews)
The price is £1,038
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Montrose at Beverly Hills
Montrose at Beverly Hills0.9 mi from Largo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is £252
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. The London West Hollywood at Beverly Hills
The London West Hollywood at Beverly Hills1 mi from Largo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £333
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Beverly Grove Hotel
The Beverly Grove Hotel2 mi from Largo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is £232
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. The Sun Rose West Hollywood
The Sun Rose West HollywoodWest Hollywood, 1.2 mi from Largo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (878 reviews)
The price is £357
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Palihouse West Hollywood at Beverly Hills
Palihouse West Hollywood at Beverly HillsBeverly Grove, 0.4 mi from Largo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £230
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Sunset Tower Hotel
Sunset Tower HotelWest Hollywood, 1.2 mi from Largo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (529 reviews)
The price is £451
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Sofitel LA at Beverly Hills
Sofitel LA at Beverly HillsBeverly Grove, 0.1 mi from Largo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,111 reviews)
The price is £288
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Beverly Wilshire, Beverly Hills, A Four Seasons Hotel
Beverly Wilshire, Beverly Hills, A Four Seasons Hotel1.6 mi from Largo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £637
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Short Stories Hotel
Short Stories Hotel0.9 mi from Largo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,035 reviews)
The price is £150
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

16. Chamberlain West Hollywood
Chamberlain West Hollywood0.8 mi from Largo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £237
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Best Western Plus Sunset Plaza Hotel
Best Western Plus Sunset Plaza HotelWest Hollywood, 1.2 mi from Largo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,603 reviews)
The price is £194
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Le Parc at Melrose
Le Parc at Melrose0.4 mi from Largo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £261
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. The West Hollywood EDITION
The West Hollywood EDITION1.1 mi from Largo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (387 reviews)
The price is £529
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

20. AC Hotel by Marriott Beverly Hills
AC Hotel by Marriott Beverly Hills1.1 mi from Largo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £208
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Largo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sunset Marquis | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 850 SVB, a Member of Design Hotels | 9.6 Exceptional 402 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'Ermitage Beverly Hills | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Los Angeles at Beverly Hills | 9.6 Exceptional 867 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Charlie Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 326 reviews | View |
Top Largo Hotel Reviews

Elan Hotel
8/10 Good





































































