
Search Hotels Near Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift, Kranjska Gora
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift hotels

1. Garni Hotel Miklic
Garni Hotel Miklic0.2 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Apartments Vitranc
Apartments Vitranc0.1 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (58 reviews)
The price is £130
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Ramada Resort by Wyndham Kranjska Gora
Ramada Resort by Wyndham Kranjska Gora< 0.1 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
7.8 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is £138
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

4. Apartment Crystal Rose
Apartment Crystal Rose0.7 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Apartments & Rooms Banich
Apartments & Rooms Banich0.6 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
7.8 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Goldhorn Chalet
Goldhorn Chalet0.2 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £279
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

7. harry’s home Villach
harry’s home Villach9.7 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (277 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

8. Ferienwohnungen - Appartements Pension Zollner
Ferienwohnungen - Appartements Pension Zollner8.1 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Hotel Seven
Hotel Seven9.4 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (231 reviews)
The price is £120
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. Hotel Warmbaderhof
Hotel Warmbaderhof7.5 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is £300
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. voco Villach by IHG
voco Villach by IHG9.6 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (370 reviews)
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Boutique Hotel Goldenes Lamm
Boutique Hotel Goldenes Lamm9.5 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Hotel Karnerhof
Hotel Karnerhof9.9 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is £283
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Thermenhotel Karawankenhof
Thermenhotel Karawankenhof7.5 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is £250
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

16. La Irmania Pension
La Irmania Pension10.9 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (129 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Karawanken Lodge
Karawanken Lodge8.4 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (97 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. easy-flat Hauptplatz - City Center Apartments with a Kitchen
easy-flat Hauptplatz - City Center Apartments with a Kitchen9.5 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Hotel Palais26
Hotel Palais269.4 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (229 reviews)
The price is £102
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Hotel City Villach
Hotel City Villach9.8 mi from Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (382 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Garni Hotel Miklic | 9.8 Exceptional 138 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apartments Vitranc | 8.6 Excellent 58 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ramada Resort by Wyndham Kranjska Gora | 7.8 Good 65 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apartment Crystal Rose | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apartments & Rooms Banich | 7.8 Good 8 reviews | View |
Top Kranjska Gora Ski Lifts Ski Lift Hotel Reviews

Hotel Kranjska Gora
10/10 Excellent










































































