Entire apartment

Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment

Property class: 2.5

Photo gallery for Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment

An outdoor swimming pool with a wooden deck, two lounge chairs, and a metal pool ladder. - Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment (South Tangerang)
A hotel room with a bed, a desk with a chair, a television, a wardrobe, and a lamp. - Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment (South Tangerang)
A playground with a blue slide and red and yellow safety borders. - Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment (South Tangerang)
Fitness facility - Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment (South Tangerang)
A compact kitchen with a wooden cabinet, a countertop, a sink, and a stove. - Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment (South Tangerang)
Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment provides everything that you need.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking available
The current price is £16
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment

  • Property highlights
  • Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment provides everything that you need.
  • Additional perks include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Self-parking (surcharge)
  • Other amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers
    • Fridges, stovetops and cookware/dishes/utensils

Similar properties

About the area

South Tangerang is home to this apartment. Bundaran HI is a notable landmark, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Blok M Square and Thamrin City Shopping Mall. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Gelora Bung Karno Stadium or Soemantri Brodjonegoro Stadium. Visit our South Tangerang travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Tower A FL19 Unit 11 Jl Lngkong Gdg Tmr, Lengkong Gudang Timur, Serpong, Tgr, South Tangerang, Banten, 15310

What's nearby

  • A building with a clock on its facade and a metal roof.
    Blok M Square
    31 min drive - 16.8 miles
  • A multi-level shopping mall with escalators, seating areas, and a central atrium with a digital display.
    Grand Indonesia
    36 min drive - 20.8 miles
  • Ocean Park
    5 min drive - 2.2 miles
  • Aeon Mall BSD City
    9 min drive - 5.3 miles
  • Thamrin City Shopping Mall
    37 min drive - 21.2 miles

Getting around

  • Pondok Sudimara Station
    5 min drive
  • Lebak Bulus Grab Station
    32 min drive
  • Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.)
    37 min drive

Restaurants

  • Bakmi Ayam Bangka Amen
    15 min walk
  • Rumah Makan KALIMANTAN
    15 min walk
  • Kissaten Nana
    15 min walk
  • Gozaru Resto BSD
    15 min walk
  • La Mamma Cafe
    14 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much does it cost to stay at Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment?

As of 24 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment on 25 Oct 2026 start from £16, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment?

Self-parking is available for IDR 120000 per night.

What time is check-in at Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment?

Check-in start time: 2 PM; check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Nice And Spacious Studio At Serpong Greenview Apartment located?

Situated in South Tangerang, this apartment building is within 2 miles (3 km) of Eka Hospital, Ocean Park and TerasKota. ITC BSD is 2.3 mi (3.7 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.