
Search Hotels Near Herzberg, Densbüren
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Herzberg hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Aarburg - Oftringen by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Aarburg - Oftringen by IHG10.8 mi from Herzberg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is £132
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Hotel Kettenbrücke
Hotel Kettenbrücke3.1 mi from Herzberg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (171 reviews)
The price is £171
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Brutsches Rebstock
Brutsches Rebstock8.7 mi from Herzberg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Hotel Arte
Hotel Arte9.1 mi from Herzberg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (209 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. Hotel Amaris
Hotel Amaris9 mi from Herzberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (495 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Centurion Swiss Quality Towerhotel
Centurion Swiss Quality Towerhotel8.1 mi from Herzberg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (126 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel aarau-WEST
Hotel aarau-WEST6.1 mi from Herzberg
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (178 reviews)
The price is £132
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. B&B Hotel Oftringen
B&B Hotel Oftringen10.7 mi from Herzberg
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (159 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Bad Ramsach Quellhotel
Bad Ramsach Quellhotel8.6 mi from Herzberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is £133
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hotel Goldener Knopf
Hotel Goldener Knopf9.1 mi from Herzberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (127 reviews)
The price is £110
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

11. Hotel Alte Post
Hotel Alte Post8.8 mi from Herzberg
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (151 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Ochsen Lodge by Ochsen Lenzburg
Ochsen Lodge by Ochsen Lenzburg7.1 mi from Herzberg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £179
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Landhotel Linde Fislisbach
Landhotel Linde Fislisbach11.3 mi from Herzberg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is £157
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Vitabella Rügel
Vitabella Rügel11.6 mi from Herzberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Rhein Suites
Rhein Suites8.2 mi from Herzberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. Bad Eptingen
Bad Eptingen11.3 mi from Herzberg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. ibis Baden Neuenhof
ibis Baden Neuenhof12.3 mi from Herzberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (421 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Aparthotel Baden
Aparthotel Baden11.1 mi from Herzberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (167 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Villmergen Swiss Quality Hotel
Villmergen Swiss Quality Hotel11.2 mi from Herzberg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (246 reviews)
The price is £139
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. St. Fridolin
St. Fridolin9.6 mi from Herzberg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Herzberg Hotel Reviews

Placid Hotel Design & Lifestyle Zurich
10/10 Excellent



































































