
Search Hotels Near Harplinge Windmille, Harplinge
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Harplinge Windmille hotels

1. Elite Hotel Mårtenson
Elite Hotel Mårtenson6.8 mi from Harplinge Windmille
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,466 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Ringenäs Hotell & Konferens
Ringenäs Hotell & Konferens4 mi from Harplinge Windmille
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (508 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Hotel Tylösand
Hotel Tylösand6.6 mi from Harplinge Windmille
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

4. ProfilHotels Halmstad Plaza
ProfilHotels Halmstad Plaza7.4 mi from Harplinge Windmille
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,704 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

5. Halmstad Golfarena Hotell
Halmstad Golfarena Hotell4.2 mi from Harplinge Windmille
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (264 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. Home Hotel Norre Park
Home Hotel Norre Park6.7 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (627 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Hotell Amadeus
Hotell Amadeus6.7 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Hotel Continental Relax & Spa, BW Signature Collection
Hotel Continental Relax & Spa, BW Signature Collection7.2 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,334 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Tyleback Hotell & Konferens, BW Signature Collection
Tyleback Hotell & Konferens, BW Signature Collection6 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (563 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Good Morning + Halmstad
Good Morning + Halmstad9.2 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (755 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Wapnö Gårdshotell
Wapnö Gårdshotell4.8 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (212 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Scandic Hallandia
Scandic Hallandia7 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. First Camp Tylösand
First Camp Tylösand5.8 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (132 reviews)
The price is £46
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. Vindängs Gård
Vindängs Gård9.9 mi from Harplinge Windmille
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (48 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. Halmstad Hotell & Vandrarhem Kaptenshamn
Halmstad Hotell & Vandrarhem Kaptenshamn7.3 mi from Harplinge Windmille
7.8 out of 10, Good, (346 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

16. Stugcentralen
Stugcentralen8.9 mi from Harplinge Windmille
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. First Camp Hagön Halmstad
First Camp Hagön Halmstad10 mi from Harplinge Windmille
7.4 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Halmstad Hotel Apartments
Halmstad Hotel Apartments8.2 mi from Harplinge Windmille
6.6 out of 10, (381 reviews)
The price is £44
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Injoy Hotel Halmstad
Injoy Hotel Halmstad8.3 mi from Harplinge Windmille
5.8 out of 10, (47 reviews)
The price is £73
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Harplinge Windmille
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Elite Hotel Mårtenson | 9.2 Wonderful 1,466 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ringenäs Hotell & Konferens | 9.2 Wonderful 508 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Tylösand | 9.0 Wonderful 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ProfilHotels Halmstad Plaza | 9.2 Wonderful 1,704 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Halmstad Golfarena Hotell | 9.4 Exceptional 264 reviews | View |
Top Harplinge Windmille Hotel Reviews

Hotel Continental Relax & Spa, BW Signature Collection
10/10 Excellent



































































