
Search Hotels Near Gopalan Signature Mall, Bengaluru
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Gopalan Signature Mall hotels




1. Grand Mercure Bengaluru at Gopalan Mall- An Accor Hotels Brand
Grand Mercure Bengaluru at Gopalan Mall- An Accor Hotels Brand< 0.1 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
ansi
£114
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




2. The Hosteller Bangalore, CV Raman Nagar
The Hosteller Bangalore, CV Raman Nagar1.7 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Anuj
£22
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




3. Regenta Inn Indiranagar
Regenta Inn Indiranagar1.9 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Mohamad
£40
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




4. Athulya Residence
Athulya Residence1.9 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Marco
£37
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




5. UPAR Hotels Indiranagar
UPAR Hotels IndiranagarIndiranagar, 1.9 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Nagesh
£28
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




6. Ixora Suites
Ixora Suites1.8 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
KAPIL
£35
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




7. Treebo Premium New Light Suites
Treebo Premium New Light SuitesMahadevapura, 1.1 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Sundar
£22
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




8. TGI Livancia The Sojourn
TGI Livancia The SojournMahadevapura, 2 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
saurabh
£23
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




9. X by Bloom - Indiranagar
X by Bloom - Indiranagar1.9 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Reji
£38
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




10. Treebo Blu Orchid Vista, Indiranagar - Near Bagmane Tech Park
Treebo Blu Orchid Vista, Indiranagar - Near Bagmane Tech ParkIndiranagar, 2 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Andrew
£23
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




11. Sweet Crystal Homes C V Raman Nagar
Sweet Crystal Homes C V Raman Nagar0.1 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Raymund
£18
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




12. Wandr Indiranagar
Wandr Indiranagar1 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
£31
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




13. Cozy room The Hole In The Wall
Cozy room The Hole In The Wall2 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Deepika
£20
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. The Hosteller Bangalore, Indiranagar
The Hosteller Bangalore, IndiranagarIndiranagar, 1.7 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
swetaa
£18
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Signature Inn
Signature Inn0.2 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Jutaka
£17
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




16. Hotel Lenexa By Bestinn Leisure
Hotel Lenexa By Bestinn LeisureMahadevapura, 1.8 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Suresh Kumar
£25
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




17. Hotel The Shack
Hotel The Shack1.5 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
Anonymous traveller
£30
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. Treebo Fortune Stay
Treebo Fortune StayIndiranagar, 2 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
£21
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




19. FabHotel Prime The Royal Suites - Nr. Gopalan Innovation Mall
FabHotel Prime The Royal Suites - Nr. Gopalan Innovation Mall1.4 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
£21
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. Serenity the luxurious stay
Serenity the luxurious stay1.8 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall
SWATILEKHA
£17
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Compare top hotels near Gopalan Signature Mall
![]() Grand Mercure Bengaluru at Gopalan Mall- An Accor Hotels Brand< 0.1 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall | ![]() The Hosteller Bangalore, CV Raman Nagar1.7 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall | ![]() Regenta Inn Indiranagar1.9 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall | ![]() Athulya Residence1.9 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall | ![]() UPAR Hotels IndiranagarIndiranagar, 1.9 mi from Gopalan Signature Mall |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.8 Excellent 95 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 6 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 12 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | 7.6 Good 9 reviews |
£114 includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | £22 includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | £40 includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | £37 includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | £28 includes taxes & fees 24 Nov - 25 Nov |
Top Gopalan Signature Mall Hotel Reviews
The Oberoi, Bengaluru
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing hotel and staff. Would highly recommend this hotel. One of our favorite places to stay."
Taj MG Road, Bengaluru
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing breakfast!! Loved the property and prime location"
Hyatt Centric MG Road Bangalore
10/10 Excellent
"I absolutely love this hotel! It seems convenient to my needs. I love the restocking of water after cleaning the room. The massage therapist is amazing for my body type. Highly recommend! 5+ stars!"
Hotel Lenexa By Bestinn Leisure
8/10 Good
"Stay was good, the location of the hotel"
Regenta Inn Indiranagar
8/10 Good
"I had a pleasant stay overall. The room was clean, well-maintained, and comfortable throughout my visit. The staff were friendly, courteous, and quick to help whenever I had a question or needed assistance. The location was convenient, with plenty of shops, restaurants, and essential services within walking distance, making it easy to get anything I needed. Overall, it's a good place to stay if you're looking for a clean, comfortable hotel in a convenient location. I would consider staying here again."
The Hosteller Bangalore, Indiranagar
10/10 Excellent
"It was a very nice clean place. Loved the property and staff were helpful"
Soloscape budget friendly backpackers hostel
10/10 Excellent
"Great! Thank you!"
Other attractions near Gopalan Signature Mall
Phoenix Marketcity
10.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your trip to Bengaluru, you can enjoy retail therapy at Phoenix Marketcity. While in the area, you can find time to visit its spas.
Baghmane Tech Park
After visiting Baghmane Tech Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bengaluru. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Doddabale Siddaragudda Peak
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Doddabale Siddaragudda Peak during your travels in Bengaluru. Take some time to visit the spas in this culturally rich area.
Shiv Mandir Temple
Shiv Mandir Temple is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Iplay Bangalore
Catch an event at Iplay Bangalore during your trip to Bengaluru. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Bagmane Constellation Business Park
After visiting Bagmane Constellation Business Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bengaluru. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Intel Technology India
After visiting Intel Technology India, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bengaluru. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Bangalore International Centre
Learn about the events happening in Bangalore International Centre during your trip to Bengaluru.