
Search Hotels Near Emili Vila Foundation Museum, Llagostera
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Emili Vila Foundation Museum hotels

1. Hotel Caléndula
Hotel Caléndula7.7 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Van Der Valk Hotel Barcarola
Van Der Valk Hotel Barcarola8.3 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (217 reviews)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Hostal Boutique Es Portalet
Hostal Boutique Es Portalet7.8 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Elke Spa Hotel
Elke Spa Hotel7.8 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Park Hotel San Jorge & Spa by Escampa Hotels
Park Hotel San Jorge & Spa by Escampa Hotels9.6 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hotel Costa Brava
Hotel Costa Brava9.2 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (452 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Cosmopolita Hotel Boutique & Spa
Cosmopolita Hotel Boutique & Spa9 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (669 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Hotel Mas Solà
Hotel Mas Solà10.6 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is £125
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Salles Hotel Aeroport de Girona
Salles Hotel Aeroport de Girona7.5 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Plaça
Hotel Plaça7.7 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. EL Porxo B&B
EL Porxo B&B9.9 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Hotel Camiral - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Camiral - The Leading Hotels of the World6.5 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is £237
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Hostal Boutique Sa Nansa
Hostal Boutique Sa Nansa7.9 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (152 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Hotel & Spa La Terrassa
Hotel & Spa La Terrassa9 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (687 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hotel Planamar by Escampa Hotels
Hotel Planamar by Escampa Hotels9 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (217 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Hotel Aromar
Hotel Aromar9 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (338 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Best Western Premier CMC Girona
Best Western Premier CMC Girona10.6 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (671 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. 1881 Hotel Balneario Vichy Catalan
1881 Hotel Balneario Vichy Catalan4.7 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (209 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Sallés Hotel Mas Tapiolas
Sallés Hotel Mas Tapiolas3.7 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hotel Miramar
Hotel Miramar9.2 mi from Emili Vila Foundation Museum
7.8 out of 10, Good, (76 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Emili Vila Foundation Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Caléndula | 9.4 Exceptional 70 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Van Der Valk Hotel Barcarola | 9.0 Wonderful 217 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hostal Boutique Es Portalet | 9.4 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Elke Spa Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Hotel San Jorge & Spa by Escampa Hotels | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Emili Vila Foundation Museum Hotel Reviews

Hostal Esteba
8/10 Good







































































