
Search Hotels Near Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux, Charbonnières-les-Varennes
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux hotels

1. Kyriad Clermont Ferrand Nord - Riom
Kyriad Clermont Ferrand Nord - Riom7.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. Chambres d'hôtes Villa Volcano
Chambres d'hôtes Villa Volcano8.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferand Nord Riom
B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferand Nord Riom7.3 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (565 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Ace Hôtel Riom
Ace Hôtel Riom7.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (686 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. ibis Clermont Ferrand Nord Riom
ibis Clermont Ferrand Nord Riom7.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (308 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Hôtel Le Pré
Hôtel Le Pré8.6 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £158
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Kyriad Direct Clermont Ferrand Nord - Gerzat
Kyriad Direct Clermont Ferrand Nord - Gerzat9.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (667 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Volvic Organic Resort
Volvic Organic Resort3.2 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hotel Princesse Flore
Hotel Princesse Flore10 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (360 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Novotel Clermont Ferrand
Novotel Clermont Ferrand11 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. Kyriad ECO - Clermont Ferrand Estaing
Kyriad ECO - Clermont Ferrand Estaing10.2 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (972 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. Hôtel – Logdes de Lemptégy
Hôtel – Logdes de Lemptégy6.3 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferrand A71/A75 La Méridienne
B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferrand A71/A75 La Méridienne10.7 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (414 reviews)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hôtel les Hirondelles
Hôtel les Hirondelles8.2 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

15. Hotel du Commerce
Hotel du Commerce3.3 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (70 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. The Originals Access, Hôtel Clermont-Ferrand Nord
The Originals Access, Hôtel Clermont-Ferrand Nord7.1 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (366 reviews)
The price is £31
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Villa Colombier
Villa Colombier8.1 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Mercure Clermont Ferrand Centre Jaude
Mercure Clermont Ferrand Centre Jaude10 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (530 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

19. ibis budget Clermont-Ferrand Nord Riom
ibis budget Clermont-Ferrand Nord Riom7.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (263 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

20. Hôtel Radio
Hôtel Radio9.9 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux Hotel Reviews

Hotel du Commerce
10/10 Excellent





























































