
Search Hotels Near Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux, Charbonnières-les-Varennes
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux hotels

1. Kyriad Clermont Ferrand Nord - Riom
Kyriad Clermont Ferrand Nord - Riom7.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Chambres d'hôtes Villa Volcano
Chambres d'hôtes Villa Volcano8.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Hôtel Chante Grelet
Hôtel Chante Grelet4.1 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferand Nord Riom
B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferand Nord Riom7.3 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (565 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Hotel Princesse Flore
Hotel Princesse Flore10 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (360 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. ibis Clermont Ferrand Nord Riom
ibis Clermont Ferrand Nord Riom7.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (308 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

7. Volvic Organic Resort
Volvic Organic Resort3.2 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Ace Hôtel Riom
Ace Hôtel Riom7.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (686 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Kyriad Direct Clermont Ferrand Nord - Gerzat
Kyriad Direct Clermont Ferrand Nord - Gerzat9.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (666 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Novotel Clermont Ferrand
Novotel Clermont Ferrand11 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Kyriad ECO - Clermont Ferrand Estaing
Kyriad ECO - Clermont Ferrand Estaing10.2 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (972 reviews)
The price is £44
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hôtel – Logdes de Lemptégy
Hôtel – Logdes de Lemptégy6.3 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel du Commerce
Hotel du Commerce3.3 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (70 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferrand A71/A75 La Méridienne
B&B HOTEL Clermont-Ferrand A71/A75 La Méridienne10.7 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (413 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel les Hirondelles
Hôtel les Hirondelles8.2 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. Villa Colombier
Villa Colombier8.1 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Mercure Clermont Ferrand Centre Jaude
Mercure Clermont Ferrand Centre Jaude10 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (530 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Hotel Restaurant La Crémaillère
Hotel Restaurant La Crémaillère10.5 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hôtel Spa Thermalia
Hôtel Spa Thermalia4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (135 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. ibis budget Clermont-Ferrand Nord Riom
ibis budget Clermont-Ferrand Nord Riom7.4 mi from Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (260 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Domaine du Manoir de Veygoux Hotel Reviews

Hotel du Commerce
10/10 Excellent





























































