
Search Hotels Near Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas, Québec City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas hotels

1. Hôtel & Suites Normandin Lévis
Hôtel & Suites Normandin LévisSaint-Nicolas, 7.7 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Hôtel Cofortel
Hôtel Cofortel8.3 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,356 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Repotel Aéroport Québec
Repotel Aéroport Québec8.2 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,894 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Clarion Pointe Quebec Airport
Clarion Pointe Quebec Airport7.4 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Days Inn by Wyndham Levis
Days Inn by Wyndham LevisSaint-Nicolas, 7.9 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (3,253 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Home2 Suites By Hilton Quebec City
Home2 Suites By Hilton Quebec City7.9 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,161 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hôtel-Musée Premières Nations
Hôtel-Musée Premières Nations12.3 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £107
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Best Western Premier Hotel Aristocrate
Best Western Premier Hotel Aristocrate8.9 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Super 8 by Wyndham Quebec City
Super 8 by Wyndham Quebec City7.5 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,055 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City Levis
Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City LevisSaint-Romuald, 9.5 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,161 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Comfort Inn & Suites Levis / Rive Sud Quebec city
Comfort Inn & Suites Levis / Rive Sud Quebec citySaint-Nicolas, 7.6 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,078 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hotel Sepia
Hotel Sepia8.8 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,040 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Grand Times Hotel Quebec City Airport
Grand Times Hotel Quebec City Airport8.3 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,714 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Econo Lodge Inn & Suites
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites5.9 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Holiday Inn Express Quebec City - Sainte Foy by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Quebec City - Sainte Foy by IHG8.9 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £93
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Travelodge by Wyndham Hotel & Convention Centre Quebec City
Travelodge by Wyndham Hotel & Convention Centre Quebec City8.7 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,812 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Le Bonne Entente
Hotel Le Bonne Entente8.1 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,082 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. Hôtel Must – Aéroport de Québec par JARO
Hôtel Must – Aéroport de Québec par JARO8.2 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,804 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Repotel Henri IV Québec
Repotel Henri IV Québec9.6 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (3,866 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Résidences Campus Notre-Dame-de-Foy
Résidences Campus Notre-Dame-de-Foy4 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas
![]() Hôtel & Suites Normandin LévisSaint-Nicolas, 7.7 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas | ![]() Hôtel Cofortel8.3 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas | ![]() Repotel Aéroport Québec8.2 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas | ![]() Clarion Pointe Quebec Airport7.4 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas | ![]() Days Inn by Wyndham LevisSaint-Nicolas, 7.9 mi from Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 2,356 reviews | 8.2 Very good 1,894 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,004 reviews | 8.2 Very good 3,253 reviews |
The price is £90 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is £101 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is £64 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is £71 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is £66 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Cidrerie et Vergers St-Nicolas Hotel Reviews

Econo Lodge Airport
8/10 Good



































































