
Search Hotels Near Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux, Err
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux hotels

1. Angelats Hotel
Angelats Hotel6.2 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is £155
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Torre del Remei
Torre del Remei9.6 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Fonda dels Pics
Fonda dels Pics9.4 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel Xalet del Golf
Hotel Xalet del Golf9.1 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Cal Marrufes
Cal Marrufes6.7 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is £118
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hotel Parada Puigcerdà
Hotel Parada Puigcerdà8.1 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (245 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hotel Sant Antoni
Hotel Sant Antoni7.7 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (70 reviews)
The price is £49
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Hotel Le Grand Tetras
Hotel Le Grand Tetras7.8 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (138 reviews)
The price is £120
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hôtel des Pyrénées
Hôtel des Pyrénées7.7 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (90 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hotel Llivia
Hotel Llivia6.9 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Apartamentos Solineu
Apartamentos Solineu8.2 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is £155
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

13. Hotel del Prado
Hotel del Prado7.5 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (58 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hôtel Le Catalan
Hôtel Le Catalan7 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (64 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

15. Hostal Ruso
Hostal Ruso6.8 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hostal Porta de Núria
Hostal Porta de Núria7.7 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. L'Orée du Bois
L'Orée du Bois7.8 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
7.8 out of 10, Good, (257 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. La Pradella
La Pradella7.5 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
7.8 out of 10, Good, (126 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hostal Xalet Refugi Pere Carné - Hostel
Hostal Xalet Refugi Pere Carné - Hostel7.3 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
7.4 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Orri de Planès
Orri de Planès7.3 mi from Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux
Top Chair Lift de la Combe des Rameaux Hotel Reviews

Hotel Llivia
10/10 Excellent








































































