
Search Hotels Near Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte, Lima
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte hotels




1. Kuma Home Apartamentos
Kuma Home ApartamentosCercado de Lima, 6.8 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
darly
£21
19 Oct - 20 Oct




2. Wyndham Grand Lima Airport
Wyndham Grand Lima Airport8.6 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Gary
£189
29 Oct - 30 Oct




3. Casa Andina Premium Golf Los Incas
Casa Andina Premium Golf Los Incas8.5 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Steven
£93
7 Nov - 8 Nov




4. Sheraton Lima Historic Center
Sheraton Lima Historic CenterCercado de Lima, 6.4 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Delaney
£77
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport
Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport7.9 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Xiaohua
£94
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHG7.8 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Erik
£116
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Sleepover - Lima Airport, the only in-terminal sleep pods
Sleepover - Lima Airport, the only in-terminal sleep pods7.9 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Philip
£49
20 Oct - 21 Oct




8. B&B La Casa del Turista
B&B La Casa del Turista3.8 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Richard
£24
19 Oct - 20 Oct




9. Hotel La Molina
Hotel La Molina7.4 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Joan
£35
31 Oct - 1 Nov




10. The Westin Lima Hotel & Convention Center
The Westin Lima Hotel & Convention CenterSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 8.5 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Stephan
£161
7 Nov - 8 Nov




11. Holiday Inn Express Lima San Isidro by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Lima San Isidro by IHGSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 8.7 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Janette
£81
24 Oct - 25 Oct




12. LYZ Business Hotel
LYZ Business HotelSan Borja, 8.6 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Adriana
£73
28 Oct - 29 Oct




13. Hotel Diamond Lima
Hotel Diamond LimaLima Historic Center, 5.8 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Jordan Ulises
£54
2 Nov - 3 Nov




14. Hotel Reyna
Hotel ReynaLa Victoria, 7.9 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Dennis
£36
27 Oct - 28 Oct




15. Casa Andina Premium San Isidro
Casa Andina Premium San IsidroSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 8.6 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Alexander
£82
24 Oct - 25 Oct




16. Daniel's Apart Hotel
Daniel's Apart HotelSan Isidro, 8.5 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
John
£42
31 Oct - 1 Nov




17. Pretty House Hostel
Pretty House HostelJesus Maria, 8.2 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Richard
£26
19 Oct - 20 Oct




18. Ramada Encore by Wyndham Lima San Isidro
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Lima San IsidroSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 8.6 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Fredy
£69
23 Oct - 24 Oct




19. Chakana Family Home
Chakana Family Home7.9 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Ayzar
£22
19 Oct - 20 Oct




20. Hotel Carrera SAC
Hotel Carrera SACLince, 8 mi from Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Samuel
£28
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kuma Home Apartamentos | 8.0 Very good 1 review | View | |||||
![]() Casa Andina Premium Golf Los Incas | 9.2 Wonderful 358 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sheraton Lima Historic Center | 9.0 Wonderful 971 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Wyndham Grand Lima Airport | 9.4 Exceptional 810 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport | 8.8 Excellent 3,549 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
£77
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£116
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£94
2 Nov - 3 Nov
£93
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Top Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte Hotel Reviews
Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport
8/10 Good
"The hotel is conveniently located near the airport, is very clean, and has an exceptionally attentive and friendly staff. The restaurant is spectacular, with excellent food and a wonderful atmosphere. Overall, a great experience!"
Hotel Diamond Lima
8/10 Good
"Excellent location. A/C worked well. The only drawback was loud street noise."
Sheraton Lima Historic Center
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and staff was very helpful! Was able to get around easily from the hotel to other areas of Lima and staff was great and let me check in early."
HOSTAL PARIS M&P 3
10/10 Excellent
"It was super dope the stuff was great the room was ok they keep it clean while your out I’ll stay there again"
Hotel Continental
8/10 Good
"Excellent location 4 blocks South of Plaza de Armas. Typical 3 Star accommodation, nothing particularly special, but nothing bad either."
Hotel San Agustin Riviera
10/10 Excellent
"Loved the down town location"
Hotel Naciones Unidas
10/10 Excellent
"Estuvo Amelia la habitación y muy buena atención en recepción Lo recomiendo 👍👍👍👍"
Hostal Iquique
10/10 Excellent
"Very good service, everything was very clean, and the location is excellent. The staff was very friendly, and the breakfast was quite good. Overall, great value for money. I would stay here again!"
Hostal Yaki
10/10 Excellent
"Muy buena habitation todo el Centro es peatonal muy cerca todo"
Other attractions near Centro Cultural Luciernagas Espacio de Arte
Cerro El Morado
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Cerro El Morado during your travels in Lima.
Cerro Boqueron
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Cerro Boqueron during your travels in Lima.
Cerro Gentiles
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Cerro Gentiles during your travels in Lima.
MegaPlaza Shopping Center
8.8/10 (375 reviews)
During your trip to Lima, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at MegaPlaza Shopping Center. Stroll along the seaside in this culturally rich area or seek out the local tours.
Cerro Pedreros
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Cerro Pedreros during your travels in Lima.
Plaza Norte Peru
8.6/10 (1,191 reviews)
During your trip to Lima, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Plaza Norte Peru. Discover the top-notch restaurants and acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area.
San Cristobal Hill
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at San Cristobal Hill, a lovely green space in Lima. Amble around this culturally rich area's seaside and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Convent of the Descalzos
You can study the exhibits at Convent of the Descalzos, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Lima. Discover the top-notch restaurants and acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area.












